Monday, December 18, 2017

2015/16 Results

Champion Club

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
NORTHCLIFFE 679 383 662 556 404 465 602 680 2623
NEWPORT 552 499 589 588 599 425 256 675 2451
CURRUMBIN 567 73 593 290 217 459 652 403 2271
NOOSA HEADS 454 0 586 351 119 309 578 213 1969
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 320 160 630 245 343 207 606 59 1899
MANLY 191 449 333 447 280 283 221 513 1742
NORTH BURLEIGH 500 66 447 213 144 243 511 99 1701
REDHEAD 129 373 76 331 366 353 354 364 1457
BURLEIGH HMP 236 150 27 303 72 314 426 216 1279
KURRAWA 431 141 341 100 40 228 178 242 1242
WANDA 128 249 166 344 174 223 69 315 1131
MERMAID BEACH 251 142 231 154 180 98 197 221 900
SURFERS PARADISE 235 150 224 130 144 87 213 114 822
WARRILLA BARRACK POINT 0 0 67 302 117 96 0 244 759
NORTH CRONULLA 0 35 0 257 0 185 0 191 668
UMINA 95 148 164 151 186 129 116 89 649
AVOCA BEACH 55 357 0 0 0 187 0 0 599
SOUTHPORT 121 148 173 126 0 0 0 0 568
NORTH BONDI 0 117 0 161 74 108 0 165 551
BYRON BAY 0 0 96 143 183 0 61 0 483
HALFMOON BAY 0 0 0 71 307 100 0 0 478
MAROOCHYDORE 166 0 155 0 66 0 88 0 475
CITY OF PERTH 0 0 0 0 218 128 0 102 448
BRONTE 0 134 0 0 0 100 0 208 442
ELOUREA 0 116 0 25 0 63 0 136 340
TERRIGAL 0 71 0 79 0 127 0 59 336
MOOLOOLOBA 68 0 183 0 0 34 39 0 324
ANGLESEA 0 0 0 39 150 59 72 0 320
SWANSEA BELMONT 0 132 0 48 0 65 0 0 245
SEACLIFF 0 0 0 0 177 0 63 0 240
HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 0 0 0 78 0 75 0 79 232
BURNIE 0 0 0 0 229 0 0 0 229
WEST BEACH 0 0 0 0 222 0 0 0 222
TRIGG ISLAND 0 0 0 0 220 0 0 0 220
COOKS HILL 0 159 0 0 0 0 24 28 211
TUGUN 94 0 0 0 0 36 66 0 196
FRESHWATER 0 0 0 0 0 195 0 0 195
QUEENSLCIFFE 0 27 0 26 99 0 0 0 152
TORQUAY 0 0 0 0 87 65 0 0 152
OCEAN GROVE 0 0 0 0 103 32 0 0 135
WARRNAMBOOL 0 0 0 0 59 54 0 0 113
MULLALOO 0 0 0 0 63 47 0 0 110
COLLAROY 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 67 103
CAVES BEACH 0 78 0 0 0 22 0 0 100
STOCKTON 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 67 98
CUDGEN 0 0 0 0 93 0 0 0 93
MOUNT MAUNGANUI 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 0 78
MOLLYMOOK 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 37 75
NORTH COTESLOE 0 0 0 0 40 34 0 0 74
DLGR SCHOLB HOLTE-STUKENBROCK 36 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 70
GRANGE 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 63
THIRROUL 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 57
FAIRHAVEN 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44
COLEDALE 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
SCARBORO 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38
AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38
CRONULLA 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37
SUNSHINE 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37
WYE RIVER 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37
SHIKINEJIMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36
BUNDABERG 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35
SOMERSET 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
SEAFORD 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 34
MOUNT PELLIER FRANCE 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
SEASPRAY 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
BULLI 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28
JAN JUC 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28
MOANA 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27
MORNINGTON 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
POINT LEO 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
ARCADIAN 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22
MONA VALE 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 21
GLENELG 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 19
CLIFTON BEACH 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11

 

 

 

Ironman

RD 8 Results

Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 39
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 38
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 36
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 35
Jay FURNISS MANLY 34
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 33
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Jayke REES NEWPORT 31
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 30
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 29
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 28
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 27
Nicholas FOX WANDA 26
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 25
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 24

 

Overall Pointscore

Jay FURNISS MANLY 150
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 148
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 148
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 147
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 147
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 147
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 143
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 143
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 142
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 142
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 140
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 135
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HMP 131
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 128
Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 118
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 118

 

 

Ironwoman

RD 8 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 39
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 36
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 34
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 33
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 32
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Kirsty HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 30
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 29
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 28
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 27
Devon HALLIGAN BUELIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 25
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 24
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 23

 

Overall Pointscore

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 160
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 153
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 153
Jemma SMITH UMINA 152
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 151
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 150
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 147
Amny NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 145
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 145
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 143
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 133
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 127
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 124
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 120
Tiarrn RAYMOND BUELIGH HMP 116
Kirsty HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 115

 

 

Male Ski

RD 8 Results

Luke JONES NEWPORT 40
Luke MORRISON NEWPORT 39
Sam SPEER MANLY 38
Matt ELTHAM BRONTE 37
Sam DJODAN REDHEAD 36
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 35
Zachary JESSUP NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jayke REES NEWPORT 33
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 32
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 31
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 29
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 28
Greg ARMSTRONG COLLAROY 27

 

Overall Pointscore

Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 153
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 147
Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 139
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 138
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 136
Sam DJODAN REDHEAD 108
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 106
Peter SCOTT REDHEAD 106
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 92
Jayke REES NEWPORT 83
Nick DAWE MANLY 80
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 75
Cory HILL NORTHCLIFFE 75
Luke MORRISON NEWPORT 75
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 73
Greg TOBIN REDHEAD 72

 

 

Female Ski

RD 8 Results

Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 38
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 37
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 36
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 35
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 34
JordN WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 33
Tahnee FLEMMING WARILLA BARRACK POINT 32
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 31
Cat O’LEARY NORTH BONDI 30
Nicky GLASSON NORTH CRONULLA 29
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 28
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 26

 

Overall Pointscore

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 159
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 157
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 153
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 150
Jemma SMITH UMINA 149
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 131
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 131
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 124
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 118
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 104
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 100
Madison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 100
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 99
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 97
Sharlene KELLY NOOSA HEADS 83
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 83

 

Male Board

RD 8 Results

William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 40
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 39
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 38
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 37
Mitch ROFE WANDA 36
Zachary ORCHARD SURFERS PARADISE 35
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 34
Nicholas FOX WANDA 33
Jayke REES NEWPORT 32
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 30
Hayden COPPING REDHEAD 29
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 28
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Nicholas RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 26
Zak VAN DARTELL TERRIGAL 25
Ion KELLY MANLY 24
Harrison STONE MANLY 23

 

Overall Pointscore

William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 148
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 140
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 140
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 139
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 136
Nicholas FOX WANDA 127
Nick MALCOM SURFERS PARADISE 124
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 122
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 121
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 120
Zachary ORCHARD SURFERS PARADISE 114
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 113
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 106
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 105
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 101
Nicholas PLUIMERS NORTH BURLEIGH 101

 

 

Female Board

RD 8 Results

Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 39
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Maddison SPENCER NEWPORT 36
Jemma SMITH UMINA 35
Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 34
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 33
Britney PIERCE WANDA 32
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 31
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 29
Grace GURR MANLY 28
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 27
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 26
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 25
Binnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 24
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 23

 

Overall Pointscore

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 157
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 157
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 152
Jemma SMITH UMINA 147
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 146
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 142
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 140
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 135
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 134
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 128
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 120
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 105
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 104
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 95
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 93
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 91

 

 

Male Swim

RD 8 Results

Jarrod POORT BRONTE 40
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 38
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 37
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 36
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 35
Zak VAN DARTELL TERRIGAL 34
Evan STRATTON MANLY 33
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 32
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 31
Tom SIMPSON BRONTE 30
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 29
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 28
Wally EGGLETON BRONTE 27
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Paul VAN ACHTERBERGH NORTHCLIFFE 25
Jack CARBERRY WARILLA BARRACK POINT 24
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 23
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 22
Shun NISHIYAMA NORTHCLIFFE 21
Sam MORGAN REDHEAD 20

 

Overall Pointscore

Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 156
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 149
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 144
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 140
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 131
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 117
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 110
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 109
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 106
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 101
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 98
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 95
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 92
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 86
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 81
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 77

 

 

Female Swim

RD 8 Results

Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 38
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 37
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 36
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 35
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 33
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 32
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 30
Britney PIERCE WANDA 29
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Maddison PRIOR WARRILA BARRACK POINT 27
Lauren MCMAHON WANDA 26
Yukiko YAMAMOTO BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Jemma SMITH UMINA 24
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 23
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 22
Hannah BALDWIN NEWPORT 21
Katie MANING NEWPORT 20
Peggy HARRIS NEWPORT 19

 

Overall Pointscore

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 157
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 146
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 145
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 143
Jemma SMITH UMINA 139
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 137
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 135
Maddison PRIOR WARRILA BARRACK POINT 134
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 127
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 116
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 107
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 104
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 103
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 97
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 95
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 95

 

 

Male Flags

RD 8 Results

Blake DRYSDALE HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 38
Steine LOFTS MOLLYMOOK 37
Jett VAN DER WALLEN NEWPORT 36
Tristan CONN NEWPORT 35

 

Overall Pointscore

Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 120
Blake DRYSDALE HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 120
Sam MISPELHORN KURRAWA 106
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 78
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 75
Steine LOFTS MOLLYMOOK 75
Fletcher CUNNINGHAM AVOCA BEACH 73
Brandon MCMAHON KURRAWA 73
Thomas NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 73
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 73
Nils GROSSEROHDE DLRG SCHROSS HOLTE-STUKENBROCK 70
Nathan MASSINGHAM ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 68
Liam HALL-MURR SWANSEA BELMONT 40
Patrick FORDHAM SEACLIFF 39
Simon HARRIS KURRAWA 39
Rob MCINTYRE AVOCA BEACH 39

 

 

Female Flags

RD 8 Results

Katie WILLIAMS COLLARPY 40
Siobhan DIBLEY HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 39
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 38
Bethany PATE NEWPORT 37
Sophie TONOLI NEWPORT 36
Alana HUMPHRIES HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 35
Courtney YANG NEWPORT 34
Amber MORAN NEWPORT 33

 

Overall Pointscore

Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 160
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 151
Taylor STICKLER MOOLOOLABA 146
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 115
Chanel MORRISON CURRUMBIN 78
Katie WILLIAMS COLLARPY 76
Jazmine YEW HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 73
Natasha INNES NORTHCLIFFE 67
Davina STROUSS COLEDALE 40
Katy WAGHORN CAVES BEACH 40
Ngaire HATFIELD CRONULLA 39
Gaby LOADES COOKS HILL 39
Alysse PRIDDIS CITY OF PERTH 39
Hayley WYPER CURRUMBIN 39
Siobhan DIBLEY HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 39
Mikayla JENSEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38

 

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 8 Results

Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 40
Jay FURNISS MANLY 39
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 38
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Bodier RENAUD MERMAID BEACH 36
Evan STRATTON MANLY 35
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 34
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 33
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 32
Wally EGGLETON BRONTE 31
Jarred POORT BRONTE 30
Luke CORRIGAN REDHEAD 29
Hayden COPPING REDHEAD 28
Paul VAN ACHTERBERGH NORTHCLIFFE 27
Jack CARBERRY WARILLA BARRACK POINT 26
Thomas DOYLE MANLY 25

 

Overall Pointscore

Jay FURNISS MANLY 157
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 143
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 143
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 135
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 120
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 118
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 112
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 111
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 106
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 105
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 104
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 102
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 90
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 79
Luke CORRIGAN REDHEAD 79
Jayke REES NEWPORT 76

 

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 8 Results

Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 40
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 39
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 37
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 36
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 35
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 34
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 32
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Jemma SMITH UMINA 30
Tilda BELLKLENN NEWPORT 29
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 27
Hannah BALDWIN NEWPORT 26
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 25
Britney PIERCE WANDA 24
Katie MANNING NEWPORT 23
Yukiko YAMAMOTO BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Jordan WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 21

 

Overall Pointscore

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 143
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 141
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 137
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 129
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 121
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 118
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 110
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 103
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 97
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 78
Prue DAVIS CURRUMBIN 75
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 72
Elly WIKAIRE NORTHCLIFFE 72
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 71
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 70
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 70

 

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 8 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Jessup, Rodger 40
NEWPORT A Jones, Morrison, Trim 39
NEWPORT B Alston, Atkinson, Farrell 38
NEWPORT C Beard, Marr, Rees 37
ELOUERA A Galea, Neale, Reid 36
REDHEAD A D’Jodan, McMorland, Tobin 35
NORTHCLIFFE B Green, Hornibrook, McDonnell 34
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Murfet, Renaud 33
NEWPORT D Borg, Brooks, Evans 32
NORTH CRONULLA A Budd, Moses, Paley 31
STOCKTON A Bernard,Upton, White 30
REDHEAD B Collins, Costello, Morgan 29
ELOUERA B Levings, Lumney, O’Keefe 28
NEWPORT E McAlpine, I.Smith, K.Smith 27
NORTHCLIFFE C C.Evans, M.Evans, Nishiyama 26

 

Overall Pointscore

NEWPORT A Jones, Morrison, Trim 160
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 156
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Jessup, Rodger 156
NEWPORT B Alston, Atkinson, Farrell 149
REDHEAD A D’Jodan, McMorland, Tobin 146
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Lyndon, Smith 135
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnel 134
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Murfet, Renaud 129
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Collins, Crilly 113
HALFMOON BAY Fox, Goulding, Heatley 109
NORTH CRONULLA A Budd, Moses, Paley 103
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Erskine, Hart 102
NORTHCLIFFE B Green, Hornibrook, McDonnell 102
SURFERS PARADISE A Chapman, Dennis, Lindsay 96
WANDA A Allum, Geogaris, Smith 96
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Lemarseny, Prior 93

 

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 8 Results

CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 39
WARRILLA BARRACK POINT Fleming, Prior, White 38
NEWPORT A Minogue, Miller, Spencer 37
NEWPORT B Heaton, Moses, Tullett 36
NEWPORT C Quinn, Tonoli, Wilcox 35
MANLY A Christensen, Crearer, Green 34
MANLY B Decarmejane, Gurr, Scott 33

 

Overall Pointscore

NEWPORT A Minogue, Miller, Spencer 159
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 155
NORTH BURLEIGH A Britton, Coleman, Moir 153
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 150
MANLY A Christensen, Crearer, Green 146
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Kelly, Mercer 118
REDHEAD A McDonnell, Polson, Ross 99
NEWPORT B Heaton, Moses, Tullett 74
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kelly, O’Niell, Pledge 71
ANGLESEA Bray, Conroy, Hurset 69
KURRAWA A Hall, Hancock, Stickler 63
MANLY B Decarmejane, Gurr, Scott 62
BYRON BAY/NEWPORT Heiniger, Tullett, Wilcox 40
OCEAN GROVE/ANGLESEA Bray, Conquit, Hurst 39
AVOCA BEACH A Beere, Harvey, Livingstone 38
NORTHCLIFFE B Nolan, Smith, Vrolyks 38

 

 

Male Board Relay

RD 8 Results

CURRUMBIN A Maynard, Saal, White 40
NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Rees 39
REDHEAD A Copping, Costello, McMorland 38
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Malcolm, Orchard 37
MANLY A Furniss, Reley, Stone 36
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Taylor, Wheeler 35
NEWPORT B Borg, Rees, Reid 34
NEWPORT D Bell, Euers, Smith 33
NEWPORT C Atkinson, Beard, Marr 32
ELOUERA A Dala, Lumney, Neale 31
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Walker 30
NORTH CRONULLA Budd, Moses, Paley 29

 

Overall Pointscore

SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Malcolm, Orchard 158
CURRUMBIN A Maynard, Saal, White 157
NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Rees 155
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Taylor, Wheeler 154
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 152
REDHEAD A Copping, Costello, McMorland 145
MANLY A Furniss, Reley, Stone 144
WANDA   A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 143
NEWPORT B Borg, Rees, Reid 141
NOOSA HEADS A Burroes, Lansdown, Moyes 129
SURFERS PARADISE B Beattie, Dennis, Lindsay 127
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Walker 126
NORTHCLIFFE B Green, Hornibrook, McDonnell 106
CURRUMBIN B Brown, Clouston, Hart 98
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Murfet, Renaud 95
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Hartland, Wright 92

 

 

Female Board Relay

RD 8 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 40
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 39
NORTH BURLEIGH/REDHEAD/UMINA Costello, Smith, Welborn 38
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Nolan, Walker 37
WARRILLA BARRACK POINT Fleming, Prior, White 36
WANDA A B.Pierce, E.Pierce, McMahon 35
NEWPORT A Miller, Moses, Spencer 34
NEWPORT C Moran, Tonoli, Wilcox 33
NEWPORT B Heaton, Quinn, Tullett 32
MANLY A Crerar, Gurr, Scott 31

 

Overall Pointscore

CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 159
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 159
NEWPORT A Miller, Moses, Spencer 155
NORTH BURLEIGH A Kinsey, Moir, O’Leary-Whitney 154
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Kaihau, Mercer 147
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Nolan, Walker 142
MANLY A Crerar, Gurr, Scott 141
NEWPORT B Heaton, Quinn, Tullett 101
NORTHCLIFFE C Kassulke, Lunardelli, Rosato 92
KURRAWA A Cooper, Hall, McCarthy 73
WANDA A B.Pierce, E.Pierce, McMahon 72
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan, Heiniger, Raymond 67
NORTHCLIFFE D Miller, Mullins, Petersen 67
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Heilbronn, Pledge, Robertson 63
WARNAMBOOL/TORQUAY Dubberly, McMeel, Thomas 38
NORTH BURLEIGH/REDHEAD/UMINA Costello, Smith, Welborn 38

 

 

Male Taplin

RD 8 Results

NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Trim 40
MANLY A Furniss, Speer, Stone 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Taylor, Wheeler 38
MANLY B Dawe, Kelly, Stratton 37
NEWPORT D Alston, Borg, Marr 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Green, Jessup, Rodger 35
NEWPORT C Atkinson, Jones, Signorini 34
ELOUERA Neale, O’Keefe, Reid 33
WANDA B Pyett, Rofe, Wood 32
BRONTE A Higgins, Kilmurray, Poort 31
NEWPORT B Beard, Morrison, Rees 30
REDHEAD B Corrigan, D’Jodan, McMorland 29
MERMAID BEACH A Bodier, Chapman, Lacy 28

 

Overall Pointscore

NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Trim 159
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Taylor, Wheeler 156
CURRUMBIN A Erskine, Maynard, Saal 155
REDHEAD A Costello, McMorland, Scott 146
MANLY A Furniss, Speer, Stone 145
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 142
SURFERS PARADISE A Gray, Hendy, Orchard 142
NEWPORT B Beard, Morrison, Rees 133
NOOSA HEADS A Burrows, Moyes, Williams 132
MERMAID BEACH A Bodier, Chapman, Lacy 123
SURFERS PARADISE B Chapman, Linsay, Petersen 117
NORTHCLIFFE B Green, Jessup, Rodger 109
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnell 108
BRONTE A Higgins, Kilmurray, Poort 104
CURRUMBIN B Brown, Clouston, Erskine 98
CURRUMBIN C Clouston, Gill, Hart 92

 

 

Female Taplin

RD 8 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Brown,Dunn, McKenzie 40
WARRILLA BARRACK POINT Fleming, Prior, White 39
NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue, Moses 38
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K. Nurthen 37
MANLY A Crerar, Green, Scott 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Nolan, Smith 35
WANDA B Glasson, McMahon, Taper 34
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill, Polson 33
NEWPORT C Baldwin, Tonoli, Wilcox 32
NEWPORT D Bellklemm, Moran, Quinn 31
WANDA A B.Pierce, E.Pierce, McMahon 30
NEWPORT B Heaton, Spencer, Tullett 29
NEWPORT E Manning, Wilcox, Young 28
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan,Raymond, Yamamato 27

 

Overall Pointscore

NORTHCLIFFE A Brown,Dunn, McKenzie 159
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K. Nurthen 155
NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue, Moses 155
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer, Rodgers 149
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Nolan, Smith 146
NORTH BURLEIGH A Britton, Coleman, Kinsey 143
MANLY A Crerar, Green, Scott 139
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill, Polson 135
NEWPORT B Heaton, Spencer, Tullett 130
KURRAWA A Bryant, Hall, Hancock 107
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan,Raymond, Yamamato 92
MANLY B Gurr, Kristensen, Scott 91
NORTH BURLEIGH B Halliwell, C.Larkins, L.Larkins, 71
WARRILLA BARRACK POINT Fleming, Prior, White 70
CURRUMBIN B Davis, Hardstaff, Picken 69
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Bellero, O’Neill, Williams 62

 

 

Male Double Ski

RD 8 Results

REDHEAD D’Jodan, Tobin 40
BRONTE Eltham, Kilmurray 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Jessup, Rodger 38
STOCKTON Bernard, Upton 37
ELOUERA A Galea, Neal 36
NORTH CRONULLA Caley, Moses 35
ELOUERA B Read Leavings 34

 

Overall Pointscore

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter 155
NORTHCLIFFE A Jessup, Rodger 144
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Campbell, McAleenan 136
NEWPORT A Jones, Trim 118
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Crilly 111
REDHEAD D’Jodan, Tobin 106
NORTHCLIFFE B Hynard, Rodger 102
NORTH BURLEIGH B Collins, Waide 71
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Erkine 70
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C Lemarseny, Prior 69
NOOSA HEADS B Kaihau, Williams 64
BURNIE S.Norton, T.Norton 40
BRONTE Eltham, Kilmurray 39
HALF MOON BAY A C.Fox, R.Fox 38
NORTH BURLEIGH C Collins, Waide 38
HALF MOON BAYB Goulding, Heatley 37

 

 

Female Double Ski

RD 8 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, McKenzie 40
NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue 39
NEWPORT B Tullett, Wilcox 38
MANLY Christensen, Green 37

 

Overall Pointscore

NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue 117
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer 116
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, McKenzie 115
ANGLESEA Bray, Hurst 78
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A O’Neill, Pledge 77
BURNIE Dowling, Laird 40
NOOSA HEADS B Bainbridge, Kelly 39
NORTHCLIFFE C Cleworth, Mullins 38
NEWPORT B Tullett, Wilcox 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Benjamin, O’Neill 37
NORTH BURLEIGH Larkins, Larkins 37
REDHEAD Barnett, McDonald 37
MANLY Christensen, Green 37
CURRUMBIN Bain, Searle 36

 

 

Ironman

RD 7 Results

Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 40
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 39
Jay FURNISS MANLY 38
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 36
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 35
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 34
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 32
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 30
Lincoln DEWS MAROOCHYDORE 29
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 27
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 26
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 25

 

 

Ironwoman

RD 7 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Jemma SMITH UMINA 39
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Tiarrn RAYMOND BUELIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 37
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 36
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 35
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 34
Brodie MOIR NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 32
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Lara RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 30
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 28
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 27
Ellie PICKEN CURRUMBIN 26
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 25
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 24
Devon HALLIGAN BUELIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 23

 

 

Male Ski

RD 7 Results

Peter SCOTT REDHEAD 40
Nicklass GALE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Cory HILL NORTHCLIFFE 38
Greg TOBIN REDHEAD 37
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 35
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 33
Nicholas CRILLY NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Jackson COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Luke JONES NEWPORT 30
Alexander NASH NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 28
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26
Nicholas RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 25

 

 

Female Ski

RD 7 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 39
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 38
Jemma SMITH UMINA 37
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Maddy HURST ANGLESEA 33
Sharlene KELLY NOOSA HEADS 32
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 31
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 30
Prue DAVIS CURRUMBIN 29
Sarah BRAY ANGLESEA 28
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 27
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 25

 

 

Male Board

RD 7 Results

Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 40
Anthony DOUGHERTY TUGUN 39
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 38
Nicholas PLUIMERS NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 35
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 34
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 33
Samuel BULL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 31
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 30
Joshua CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 29
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 28
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 27
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 26
Thomas TREMBATH NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

 

Female Board

RD 7 Results

Jemma SMITH UMINA 40
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 39
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 37
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 36
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 35
Sarah O’LEARY-WHITNEY NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 31
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Zoe LUNARDELLI NORTHCLIFFE 29
Alicia BAIN CURRUMBIN 28
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 26

 

 

Male Swim

RD 7 Results

Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 39
Leon ZAGEL SURFERS PARADISE 38
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 37
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 36
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Shun NISHIYAMA NORTHCLIFFE 33
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 31
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 30
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 29
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Ryan DAVISON SEACLIFF 27
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 26
Dev LAHEY NORTHCLIFFE 25
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 24
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 23
Tom MAY SEACLIFF 22

 

 

Female Swim

RD 7 Results

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Prue DAVIES CURRUMBIN 36
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 35
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 33
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 32
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 30
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 29
Tayle RUMP NOOSA HEADS 28
Yukiko YAMAMOTO BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Biance HEILBRONN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26

 

 

Male Flags

RD 7 Results

Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 40
Christopher PARRY KURRAWA 39
Christopher BAROI AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 38
Jason GOUGH KURRAWA 37
Katsunari NOGUCHI SHIKINEJIMA 36
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Nils GROSSEROHDE DLRG SCHROSS HOLTE-STUKENBROCK 34

 

 

Female Flags

RD 7 Results

Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 40
Taylor STICKLER MOOLOOLABA 39
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 38
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 37

 

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 7 Results

Jay FURNISS MANLY 40
Jayke REES NEWPORT 39
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 38
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 37
Ryan DAVISON SEACLIFFE 36
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 35
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 34
Leon ZAGEL SURFERS PARADISE 33
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 32
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 30
Corey CUMNER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 28
Shun NISHIYAMA NORTHCLIFFE 27
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 26
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 25
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 24
Luke CORRIGAN REDHEAD 23
Jyah SEYMOUR-POAD NOOSA HEADS 22

 

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 7 Results

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 38
Prue DAVIS CURRUMBIN 37
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 36
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 35
Elly WIKAIRE NORTHCLIFFE 34
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 33
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 32
Morgan BELLERO ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 31
Yukiko YAMAMOTO BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Charlotte KEEVIL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 28
Mikayla WILLIAMS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27

 

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 7 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Gale, Hill 40
NEWPORT A Farrell, Jones, Trim 39
REDHEAD A Little, Scott, Tobin 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 37
NORTHCLIFFE B Cochrane, Evans, Green 36
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Collins, Crilly 35
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Lacy, Murfet 34
NORTH BURLEIGH B Nash, Pluimers, Waide 33
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Erskine, Hart 32
KURRAWA A Bevilacqua, Poole, Thomas 31
NORTHCLIFFE C Hynard, Rodger, Taylor 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Lemarseny, Prior 29
SURFERS PARADISE A Chapman, Dennis, Lindsay 28
TUGUN A Butler, Erskine, Pankhurst 27
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Lyndon, Smith 26
REDHEAD B Allan, Costello, McMorland 25

 

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 7 Results

NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Kelly, Mercer 40
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A Britton, Coleman, Moir 38
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan, Heiniger, Raymond 37
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kelly, O’Niell, Pledge 35
REDHEAD A McDonnell, Polson, Ross 34
ANGLESEA/ALEXANDRA HEADLAND Bray, Hurst, Williams 33
NEWPORT/MANLY Miller, Puskaric, Tullett 32

 

Male Board Relay

RD 7 Results

SURFERS PARADISE A Gray, Hendy, Orchard 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Hynard, Wheeler 39
CURRUMBIN A Gill, Maynard, Saal 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 37
CURRUMBIN B Brown, Clouston, Hart 36
NOOSA HEADS A Burroes, Lansdown, Moyes 35
NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Trim 34
WANDA   A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Hartland, Wright 32
SURFERS PARADISE B Beattie, Dennis, Lindsay 31
REDHEAD A Copping, Costello, McMorland 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D Doughan, Linton, Sinclair 29
NORTH BURLEIGH A Nash, Pluimers, Trembath 28
CURRUMBIN C Alcock, Johnston, Merrett 27
NORTHCLIFFE B Cochrane, Green, Rodger 26
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Lyndon 25

 

 

 

 

 

Female Board Relay

RD 7 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Kinsey, Moir, O’Leary-Whitney 39
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Kaihau, Mercer 38
CURRUMBIN A Bain, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 37
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan, Heiniger, Raymond 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Nolan, Sculley, Smith 35
CURRUMBIN B Hardstaff, Picken, Searle 34
NORTHCLIFFE C Kassulke, Lunardelli, Rosato 33
REDHEAD Costello, Kevill, Ross 32
MANLY A Puskaric, Scott, 31
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Heilbronn, Pledge, Robertson 30
NORTH BURLEIGH B Britton, Larkins, Radford 29
CURRUMBIN C Davies, Feuerriegel, Pegg 28
NORTH BURLEIGH C Halliwell, Slaven 27

 

 

Male Taplin

RD 7 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Gale, Wheeler 40
NEWPORT A Brooks, Jones, Trim 39
CURRUMBIN A Erskine, Maynard, Saal 38
NOOSA HEADS A Burrows, Moyes, Williams 37
NORTHCLIFFE B Allan, Hynard, Taylor 36
REDHEAD A Costello, McMorland, Scott 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 34
SURFERS PARADISE A Gray, Hendy, Orchard 33
CURRUMBIN C Clouston, Gill, Hart 32
NORTHCLIFFE C Green, Lahey, Rodger 31
NORTH BURLEIGH A Crilly, Pluimers, Trembath 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Prior, Wright 29
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Lacy, Murfet 28
CURRUMBIN B Brown, Clouston, Erskine 27
SURFERS PARADISE B Chapman, Linsay, Petersen 26
NORTH BURLEIGH B Collins, Nash, Ryan 25

 

 

Female Taplin

RD 7 Results

NORTHCLIFFE B Dunn, Petersen, Sculley 40
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer, Rodgers 39
CURRUMBIN B Davis, Hardstaff, Picken 38
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, McKenzie, Smith 37
NORTH BURLEIGH A Britton, Coleman, Kinsey 36
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK Halligan, Heiniger, Raymond 35
CURRUMBIN A Bain, A.Nurthen, K. Nurthen 34
NORTH BURLEIGH B Halliwell, C.Larkins, L.Larkins, 33
CURRUMBIN C Collins, Pegg, Searle 32
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill,McDonell 31
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Bellero, O’Neill, Williams 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Heilbronn, Pledge, Robertson 29

 

 

Male Double Ski

RD 7 Results

NEWPORT A Jones, Trim 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Gale, Hill 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Campbell, McAleenan 37
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Crilly 36
NORTH BURLEIGH B Collins, Waide 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C Lemarseny, Prior 34
REDHEAD Scott, Tobin 33
NORTHCLIFFE B Hynard, Rodger 32
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Erkine 31

 

 

Female Double Ski

RD 7 Results

NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer 40
ANGLESEA Bray, Hurst 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A O’Neill, Pledge 38
NORTH BURLEIGH Larkins, Larkins 37
CURRUMBIN Bain, Searle 36

 

 

Ironman

RD 6 Results

Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 40
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 39
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 38
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 37
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 36
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 35
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 33
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 32
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 31
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 29
Jay FURNISS MANLY 28
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 26
Nicholas FOX WANDA 25
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 24

 

 

Ironwoman

RD 6 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Jemma SMITH UMINA 38
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 35
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 34
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 33
Lara RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 32
Maddison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 31
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 29
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 28
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 27
Tiarrn RAYMOND BUELIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

 

Male Ski

RD 6 Results

Nick DAWE MANLY 40
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 39
Russell FOX HALF MOON BAY 38
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Peter SCOTT REDHEAD 36
Greg TOBIN REDHEAD 35
Sam DJODAN SWANSEA BELMONT 34
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33

 

 

Female Ski

RD 6 Results

Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 40
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 39
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 36
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 35
Madison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 32
Hannah TRYPAS SWANSEA BELMONT 31
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 30
Dee GODOY FRESHWATER 29
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 27
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 26

 

 

Male Board

RD 6 Results

Zachary ORCHARD SURFERS PARADISE 40
Stewart MCLACHLAN REDHEAD 40
Tim KIRKBY FRESHWATER 38
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 37
Joel ERSKINE TUGUN 36
Scott MCCARTHY CUDGEN 35
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 34
Nick MALCOM SURFERS PARADISE 33
Nick THOMAS TORQUAY 32
Samuel GILL CURRUMBIN 31
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 30
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 29
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 28
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 27
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 26
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25

 

 

Female Board

RD 6 Results

Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 38
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 37
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 36
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Tess DUBBERLEY TORQUAY 32
Jemma SMITH UMINA 31
Naiomi SCOTT MANLY 30
Rhianna KEVILL REDHEAD 29
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 28
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 27
Grace GURR MANLY 26
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

 

Male Swim

RD 6 Results

Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Nathan SMTIH MANLY 39
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 38
Nick SLOMAN SUNSHINE 37
Callum LOWE-GRIFFITH QUEENSCLIFFE 36
Jake EVANS ELOUERA 35
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 34
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 33
GUY KINSEY OCEAN GROVE 32
Wes GOULD MULLALOO 31
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 30
Tim SCHOFIELD TERRIGAL 29
Tom SIMPSON BRONTE 28
Tom O’KEEFE ELOUERA 27
Troy STEWART BRONTE 26
Kurt HANSON FRESHWATER 25
Ben JONES MULLALOO 24
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 23

 

 

Female Swim

RD 6 Results

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 39
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 38
H LANE NORTH CRONULLA 37
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 36
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 34
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 33
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 32
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 30
K HOOD NORTH CRONULLA 29
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Hannah TRYPAS REDHEAD 27
Claire GAFFNEY UMINA 26
Jemma SMITH UMINA 25
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 24
Claudia SLAVEN NORTH BURLEIGH 23
Gabby GRIEVES CAVES BEACH 22

 

 

Male Flags

RD 6 Results

Blake DRYSDALE HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Sam MISPELHORN KURRAWA 38
Fletcher CUNNINGHAM AVOCA BEACH 37
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 36
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 35
Callum TUFFIELD NORTH COTTESLOE 34
Thomas NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 33

 

 

Female Flags

RD 6 Results

Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 40
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 39
Chanel MORRISON CURRUMBIN 38
Sophie MCGOVERN NCC 37
Katie WILLIAMS COLLARPY 36
Jazmine YEW HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 35
Taylor STICKLER MOOLOOLABA 34

 

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 6 Results

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
NEWPORT A 39
HALFMOON BAY 38
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 37
NORTH CRONULLA A 36
NEWPORT B 35
BRONTE A 34
NEWPORT C 33
NORTH CRONULLA B 32
NORTHCLIFFE A 31
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 30
AVOCA BEACH A 29
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 28
REDHEAD A 27
AVOCA BEACH B 26
NORTH BONDI 25

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 6 Results

CURRUMBIN A 40
NEWPORT A 39
NEWPORT B 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
MANLY A 35
WANDA 34
FRESHWATER 33
NORTH BONDI 32
KURRAWA A 31
ANGLESEA 30
MANLY B 29
REDHEAD B 28
REDHEAD A 27
MANLY C 26

 

 

Male Board Relay

RD 6 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A 40
CUDGEN 39
NEWPORT A 38
REDHEAD A 37
NEWPORT B 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
WANDA A 34
NOOSA HEADS A 33
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK B 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 31
NORTH BURLEIGH A 30
WARNAMBOOL 29
SURFERS PARADISE A 28
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 27
AVOCA BEACH 26
WANDA B 25
HALFMOON BAY 24

 

 

Female Board Relay

RD 6 Results

CURRUMBIN A 40
NOOSA HEADS A 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
WANDA A 37
NEWPORT A 36
NORTHCLIFFE A 35
NORTHCLIFFE B 34
MANLY A 33
NEWPORT B 32
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK/NEWPORT/MANLY 31
TERRIGAL A 30
WANDA B 29
JAN JUC 28
NORTHCLIFFE C 27
FRESHWATER 26
WARNAMBOOL 25
TERRIGAL B 24

 

 

 

Male Taplin

RD 6 Results

NEWPORT A 40
REDHEAD A 39
BRONTE A 38
CURRUMBIN A 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 36
MANLY A 35
NEWPORT B 34
NORTHCLIFFE A 33
NOOSA HEADS A 32
NORTH CRONULLA 31
TERRIGAL 30
WANDA A 29
ELOUERA 28
AVOCA BEACH A 27
REDHEAD B 26

 

 

Female Taplin

RD 6 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A 40
CURRUMBIN A 39
NOOSA HEADS A 38
KURRAWA A 37
NEWPORT A 36
NORTH BURLEIGH A 35
UMINA 34
FRESHWATER 33
NORTHCLIFFE B 32
WARRILLA BARRACK POJNT 31
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
ANGLESEA A 29
MANLY A 28
ANGLESEA B 27
NEWPORT B 26
WANDA A 25
WANDA B 24
NORTH CRONULLA 23
REDHEAD A 22
MANLY B 21
TERRIGAL 20

 

 

Male Ironman

RD 5 Results

Jay FURNISS MANLY 40
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 39
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 38
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 37
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 36
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 35
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 34
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 32
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 31
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 29
Jayke REES NEWPORT 28
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 27
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 25
Nathan GRAY ELOUERA 24
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 23
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 22
Guy KINSEY OCEAN GROVE 21
Jade RETTY CITY OF PERTH 20
Jayden ERSKINE CURRUMBIN 19
Ben ZUILL WEST BEACH 18
Ben JONES MULLALOO 17
Wes GOULD MULLALOO 16
Nicholas FOX WANDA 15
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 14
Ryan DAVISON SEACLIFF 13
Chris BAULCH CLIFTON BEACH 12
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 11
Cooper WILLIAMS NOSSA HEADS 10
Adam SIMPSON MT MAUNGANUI 9
Andrew MURFET MERMAID BEACH 8
Matt ZUILL WEST BEACH 7
Tom HAY SEACLIFF 6
Jack MARTIN GLENELG 5

 

Female Ironwoman

RD 5 Results

Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 40
Jemma SMITH UMINA 39
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 37
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Kirsty HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 35
Grace KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 34
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 31
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 30
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 28
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 27
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 26
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 25
Maddison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 24
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 23
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 22
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 21
Georgia SMITH TRIGG ISLAND 20
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 19
Jordan WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 18
Sophie HAWKINS SEACLIFF 17

 

Male Ski

RD 5 Results

Sam NORTON BURNIE 40
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 39
Tom NORTON BURNIE 38
Cory HILL NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 34
Reece BAKER TRIGG ISLAND 33
Russ GOULDING HALF MOON BAY 32
Josh MAURICE CITY OF PERTH 31
Peter SCOTT REDHEAD 30
Shane RYAN HALF MOON BAY 29
Russell FOX HALF MOON BAY 28
Glenn RYPP WEST BEACH 27
Chris ALLUM QUEENSCLIFFE 26
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 25
Dean LITTLE REDHEAD 24
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 23
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 22
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 21
Tom PENNY ANGLESEA 18
Jayke REES NEWPORT 17
Tood BREWER TRIGG ISLAND 16
Will SCHATLER GLENELG 15
Cory FOX HALF MOON BAY 14

 

 Female Ski

RD 5 Results

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 39
Georgia LAIRD BURNI 38
Maddy HURST ANGLESEA 37
Jemma SMITH UMINA 36
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Brianna MASSIE MAROOCHYDORE 34
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 33
Caitlin GILLIMAN MAROOCHYDORE 32
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 31
Brittany JESSUP WEST BEACH 30
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 29
Danielle POLSON REDHEAD 28
Madison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 27
Lucy CONQUIT OCEAN GROVE 26
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 25
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 24
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 23
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 22
Sarah BRAY ANGLESEA 21
Zoe LUNARDELLI NORTHCLIFFE 20
Sharlene KELLY NOOSA HEADS 19
Cassie BARNETT REDHEAD 18
Francesca KIDD SEACLIFFE 17
Sienna FOGARTY HALF MOON BAY 16
Bryony MCDONELL REDHEAD 15
Courtney DOULING BURNI 14
Annette LAKELAND BURNI 13
Alexandra KELLY HALF MOON BAY 12

 

Male Board

RD 5 Results

Jay FURNISS MANLY 40
Zachary ORCHARD SURFERS PARADISE 39
Dane FARREL NEWPORT 38
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 37
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 36
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 34
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 32
Nicholas FOX WANDA 31
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 30
Nick MALCOM SURFERS PARADISE 29
Nick THOMAS TORQUAY 28
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 26
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 25
Josh MAURICE CITY OF PERTH 24
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 22
Guy KINSEY OCEAN GROVE 21
Brad MITCHELL HALF MOON BAY 20
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 19
Wes GOULD MULLALOO 18
Cory HARTLAND ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 17
Ben ZUILL WEST BEACH 16
Brad CUMMINS FAIRHAVEN 15
Jayke REES NEWPORT 14
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 14
Tristan HALLS HALF MOON BAY 13
Zayne BUTCHER SEACLIFFE 12
Andrew MURFET MERMAID BEACH 11

 

Female Board

RD 5 Results

Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 38
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 37
Jemma SMITH UMINA 36
Tess DUBBERLEY TORQUAY 35
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 34
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 33
Alexandra CLARKE MAROOCHYDORE 32
Naiomi SCOTT MANLY 31
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 29
Maddison SPENCER NEWPORT 28
Sophie THOMAS WARRNAMBOOL 27
Jordan WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 26
Georgia SMITH TRIGG ISLAND 25
Jane MCMEEL WARRNAMBOOL 24
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 23
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 22

Male Swim

RD 5 Results

Chris ALLUM QUEENSCLIFFE 40
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Jack RETTY CITY OF PERTH 38
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 37
GUY KINSEY OCEAN GROVE 36
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 35
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MANGANUI 34
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 33
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 32
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 31
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Callum SMITH MULALLOO 29
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 28

Female Swim

RD 5 Results

Maddison PRIOR WARRILA BARRACK POINT 40
Jemma SMITH UMINA 39
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 38
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 37
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 36
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Prue DAVIES CURRUMBIN 33
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 32
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 31
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 30

 

Male Flags

RD 5 Results

Thomas NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 40
Patrick FORDHAM SEACLIFF 39
Lewis ABDUL GRANGE 38
Callunm DOWER WYE RIVER 37
Edward HOST TRIGG ISLAND 36

 

Female Flags

RD 5 Results

Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 40
Alysse PRIDDIS CITY OF PERTH 39
Sophie WATTS SCARBORO 38
Kaleigh SPITHOVEN SCARBORO 37
Claudia WHITFORD MORNINGTON 36
Raeleigh PHILLIPS SOMERSET 35

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 5 Results

Isaac SMITH NEWPORT 40
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 39
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 38
Jayke REES NEWPORT 37
Adam SIMPSON MT MONGANUI 36
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 35
Liam HUMPHRIES HALF MOON BAY 34
Chirs ALLUM QUEENSCLIFF 33
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 32
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Jay FURNISS MANLY 30
Matt ZUILL WEST BEACH 29
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 28
Luke CORRIGAN REDHEAD 27
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 26
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 25
Ben ZUILL WEST BEACH 24
Ryan DAVISON SEACLIFFE 23
Cody ROTH ARCADIAN 22
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 21

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 5 Results

Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 40
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Prue DAVIS CURRUMBIN 38
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Rachel WOOD UMINA 36
Georgia SMITH TRIGG ISLAND 35
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 34
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 33
Spohie THOMAS WARRNAMBOOL 32
Elise SMITH TRIGG ISLAND 31
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 30
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 29
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 28
Lilly WARICK MOANA 27
Kate CASSELL-ASHTON PT LEO 26
Caitlin SHEEHY GRANGE 25
Tess DUBBERLEY TORQUAY 24
Sophie HAWKINS SEACLIFFE 23
Ashleigh RICH HALF MOON BAY 22
Danielle WONG ANGLESEA 21

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 5 Results

NEWPORT A Brooks, Jones, Trim 40
TRIGG ISLAND A Baker, Brewer, Maurice 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Green,Hill, Morrison 38
HALFMOON BAY Fox, Goulding, Heatley 37
BURNIE Dougherty, S.Norton, T.Norton 36
NEWPORT B Farrel, Rees, Signorini 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 34
WEST BEACH 33
MERMAID BEACH A 32

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 5 Results

NEWPORT A Heaton, Minogue, Spencer 40
OCEAN GROVE/ANGLESEA Bray, Conquit, Hurst 39
REDHEAD Barnett, McDonald, Polson 38
GRANGE/MOANA/WEST BEACH Jessup, Sheehy, Warrick 37
HALF MOON BAY Fogarty, Hill, Rowe 36
BURNIE Dowling, Laird, Lakeland 35

 

Male Board Relay

RD 5 Results

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 40
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Hendy, Orchard 39
NEWPORT A C.Brooks, M.Brooks, Farrell 38
CURRUMBIN A Erskine, Maynard, White 37
SURFERS PARADISE B Gray, Malcolm, Simpson 36
NEWPORT B Rees, Signorini, Trim 35

 

Female Board Relay

RD 5 Results

NEWPORT A Heaton, Minogue, Spencer 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Lunardelli, Kreuter, Sculley 39
WARNAMBOOL/TORQUAY Dubberly, McMeel, Thomas 38
SEACLIFF/WEST BEACH Hawkins, Kidd, Zuill 37
GRANGE/MOANA/STH PORT Copley, Sheehy, Warwick 36

 

Male Taplin

RD 5 Results

NEWPORT A Farrell, Jones, Rees 40
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Hendy, Malcolm 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Cole, Kenny, Porter 38
HALFMOON BAY A Fox, Humphries, Mitchell 37
WEST BEACH Rypp, B.Zuill, M.Zuill 36
SEACLIFF Butcher, Davison, May 35
SURFERS PARADISE B Gray, Orchard, Simpson 34
SA Composite Martin, Newberry, Simons 33
REDHEAD A Corrigan, Morgan, Nolan 32

Female Taplin

RD 5 Results

TORQUAY/ANGLESEA/JAN JUC Dubberley, Hurst, Shanahan 40
NEWPORT A Heaton, Minogue Spencer 39
GRANGE/WEST BEACH Jessup, Sheehy, Zuill 38
SOUTH PORT/MOANA Brown, Copley, Warwick 37
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill, McDonald 36
HALF MOON BAY Fogarty, Rich, Rowe 35
SEAFORD Hawkins, Jones, Kidd 34

 

 

Male Double Ski

RD 5 Results

BURNIE S.Norton, T.Norton 40
NEWPORT A Jones, Trim 39
HALF MOON BAY A C.Fox, R.Fox 38
HALF MOON BAY B Goulding, Heatley 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter 36
ANGLESEA Penney, Phillips 35
WEST BEACH Rypp, Suill 34
REDHEAD Little, Scott 33
TRIGG ISLAND Baker, Bruher 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Cole, Lemarseny 31
SEASPRAY Jones, Mason 30
FAIRHAVEN Cummins, Singleton 29

 

Female Double Ski

RD 5 Results

BURNIE Dowling, Laird 40
ANGLESEA Bray, Hurst 39
NEWPORT A Minogue, Spencer 38
REDHEAD Barnett, McDonald 37

 

 

 

Male Ironman

RD 4 Results

Hayden ALLUM WANDA 40
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 39
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 38
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 37
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 36
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 35
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 34
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 32
Nathan SMITH MANLY 31
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 29
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 28
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 27
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 26

 

Female Ironwoman

RD 4 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 38
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Maddison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 36
Zoe HEINIGER NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 34
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 33
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 32
Jemma SMITH UMINA 31
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 30
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 29
Ellie PICKEN CURRUMBIN 28
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 27
Hannah TRYPAS SWANSEA BELMONT 26

 

Male Ski

RD 4 Results

Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Scott SMITH WARILLA BARRACK POINT 39
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 38
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 37
Nathan SMITH MANLY 36
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Tim SCHOFIELD TERRIGAL 34
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Jarryd MCDONNELL SOUTHPORT 32
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Michael GEGORGARIS WANDA 30
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Rob ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 28
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 27
Sam FULLER SOUTHPORT 26

 

Female Ski

RD 4 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Madison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 39
Jennifer MULLINS NORTHCLIFFE 38
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 37
Emily ROSS REDHEAD 36
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 35
Tayla TULLRTT NEWPORT 34
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 33
Cat O’LEARY NORTH BONDI 32
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Jemma SMITH UMINA 30

 

Male Board

RD 4 Results

Max BROOKS NEWPORT 40
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 38
Nathan SMITH MANLY 37
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 36
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 35
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 34
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 33
Harrison STONE MANLY 32
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 31
Jayke REES NEWPORT 30
Dane FARREL NEWPORT 29
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 28
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 27
Mackenzie HYNRAD NORTHCLIFFE 26
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 25

 

Female Board

RD 4 Results

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 38
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 36
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 35
Maddison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 34
Jordan WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 33
Jemma SMITH UMINA 32
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 31

 

Male Swim

RD 4 Results

Tim SCHOFIELD TERRIGAL 40
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 39
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 38
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 37
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 36
Matt BEVILAQUA KURRAWA 35
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 34
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 33
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 32
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 29
Lachlan O’GRADY BULLI 28
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 27
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 26
Jarryd MCDONNELL SOUTHPORT 25

 

 

Female Swim

RD 4 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 39
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 38
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 37
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 36
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Hannah TRYPAS REDHEAD 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Jennifer MULLINS NORTHCLIFFE 32
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 30
Maddison PRIOR WARRILA BARRACK POINT 29
Kirsty HIIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 28
Jemma SMITH UMINA 27
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 26
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 25

 

Male Flags

RD 4 Results

Blake DRYSDALE HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 40
Brock SCRIVENER HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 39
Steine LOFTS MOLLYMOOK 38
Kyle ATTARD HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 37
Tim BURGMAN HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 36
Jack WILLIAMS HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 35
Brent MANNING HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 34
Emmett GREY HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 33

 

 

Female Flags

RD 4 Results

Davina STROUSS COLEDALE 40
Ngaire HATFIELD CRONULLA 39
Jazmine YEW HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 38
Kate LEWIS HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 37
Kaitlin MOTT HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 36
Yvette AVERY HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 35
Leanne JACKSOM HELENSBURG-STANWELL PARK 34

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 4 Results

Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 40
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 39
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 38
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 37
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 36
Tim SCHOFIELD TERRIGAL 35
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 34
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 33
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 31
Jack CARBERRY WARILLA BARRACK POINT 30
Mcckenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 29
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 28
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 27
Callum HOWE-GRIFFITHS QUEENSCLIFF 26
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 25
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 24
Lachlan MOYLE NORTH CRONULLA 23
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 22
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 21

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 4 Results

Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 39
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 38
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 37
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 35
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 34
Kira KINSEy NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 32
Claire GAFFNEY UMINA 31
Jordan WHITE WARILLA BARRACK POINT 30
Zoe HEINIGER NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 28
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 27
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 26
Mieke KASSULKE NORTHCLIFFE 25
Maddison MURRAY REDHEAD 24
Emma LOCKHART THIRROUL 23
Hannah TRYPAS SWANSEA BELMONT 22
Freya ALSTON MONA VALE 21

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 4 Results

NEWPORT A M.Brooks, Farrell, Rees 40
NEWPORT B Borg, C.Brooks, Signorini 39
REDHEAD A Allan, Costello, Little 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Lemarseney, Porter 37
NORTH CRONULLA A Annabel, Kirby, Tibbits 36
TUGUN A Erskine, Hunt, Rodgers 35
HALFMOON BAY Fox, Goulding, Heatley 34
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Lyndon 33
NOOSA HEADS Mercer, Moyes, Williams 32
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnel 31
NORTHCLIFFE A Green, Hynard, Rodger 30
WARILLA BARRACK POINT Carberry, Smith, Williams 29

 

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 4 Results

BYRON BAY/NEWPORT Heiniger, Tullett, Wilcox 40
ANGLESEA Bray, Conroy, Hurset 39
MANLY A Crearer, Sloan, Kristensen 38
NORTHCLIFFE A Kassulke, Mullins, Nolan 37
NEWPORT A Miller, Moses, Spencer 36

 

Male Board Relay

RD 4 Results

NEWPORT A Brooks,Farrell, Rees 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Hynard, Taylor, Wheeler 39
MANLY A Bruce, Smith, Stone 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 37
NEWPORT B Borg, Brooks, Rees 36
WANDA   A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 35
NORTH CRONULLA Budd, Calo, Moyle 34
NOOSA HEADS A Lansdown, Moyes, Williams 33
SURFERS PARADISE A Hendy, Malcolm, Orchard 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND/CURRUMBIN Brow, Doughan, Hartland 31
REDHEAD Collins, Costello, Morgan 30
NEWPORT C McAlpine, Signorini, Smith 29
NORTHCLIFFE B Evans, Green, Rodger 28
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Rayfield 27
MANLY B 26
MERMAID BEACH A Chapman, Cuff, Lacy 25

 

Female Board Relay

RD 4 Results

CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, Nurthen, Picken 40
MANLY A Crerar, Gurr, Puskaric 39
NORTHCLIFFE A McKenzie, Nolan, Smith 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A Coleman, Heiniger, Kinsey 37
NEWPORT A Miller, Moses, Spencer 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Mullins, Walker 35
NORTHCLIFFE D Miller, Mullins, Petersen 34

 

 

Male Taplin

RD 4 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Green, Hynard, Taylor 40
WANDA A H.Allum, M.Allum, Geogaris 39
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnell 38
HALFMOON BAY A Fox, McDougal, Mitchell 37
WARILLA BARRACK POINT Carberry, Smith, Williams 36
NEWPORT A Borg, C.Brooks, M.Brooks 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 34
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Innis, Rabjohns 33
NORTH CRONULLA Calo, Kirby, Moyle 32
SURFERS PARADISE A Booth, Fletcher, Gray 31
NEWPORT B Morrison, Rees, Signorini 30
MANLY A Bruce, Furniss, Kelly 29
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Maynard, White 28
WANDA B Fagg, Fox, Smith 27
NOOSA HEADS A Lansdown, Moyes, Williams 26

 

 

Female Taplin

RD 4 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A McKenzie, Nolan, Smith 40
NEWPORT B Heaton, Tullett, Wilcox 39
MANLY A Crerar, Puskaric, Sloan 38
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, Nurthen, Picken 37
MANLY B Gurr, Kristensen, Scott 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Kassulke, Mullins, Walker 35
THIRROUL Dryden, Fox, Lockhart 34
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK/BYRONBAY/NEWPORT Heiniger, Raymond, Welborn 33
NORTH BURLEIGH A Coleman, Heiniger, Kinsey 32
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill, Ross 31
REDHEAD B McDonald, Murray, Summers 30

 

Male Ironman

RD 3 Results

Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 40
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 39
Jay FURNISS MANLY 38
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 36
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 35
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 34
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 33
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 32
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 31
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 30
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 29
Tainui KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 28
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 26
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 25

 

Female Ironwoman

RD 3 Results

Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 38
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 37
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 35
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 34
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 33
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Jemma SMITH UMINA 31
Olivia HALL KURRAWA 30
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 29
Lara RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 28
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 27
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 25

 

Male Ski

RD 3 Results

Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 40
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Jy DUFFY MAROOCHYDORE 38
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Zachary JESSUP NORTHCLIFFE 36
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 35
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Jackson COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 32
Jeffrey LEMARSENY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 31
Jason PRIOR ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Jarryd MCDONNELL SOUTHPORT 29
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 28
Grant KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 26
Nicholas PLUIMERS NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

 

Overall Pointscore

Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 101
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 75
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 73
Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 72
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 71
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 71
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 57
Jeffrey LEMARSENY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 57
Nick DAWE MANLY 40
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Nicholas CRILLY NORTH BURLEIGH 39
Jy DUFFY MAROOCHYDORE 38
Sam DJODAN SWANSEA BELMONT 38
Alexander NASH NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Nathan NEALE ELOUERA 37
Zachary JESSUP NORTHCLIFFE 36

 

 

Female Ski

RD 3 Results

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 38
Jemma SMITH UMINA 37
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 35
Grace KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 34
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 33
Sharlene KELLY NOOSA HEADS 32
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 31
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 30
Molly BAINBRIDGE NOOSA HEADS 29
Caitlin BURT-POLOAI ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 28
Caitlin GILLIMAN MAROOCHYDORE 27

 

Male Board

RD 3 Results

Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 40
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 39
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 38
Sam FULLER SOUTHPORT 37
Nick MALCOM SURFERS PARADISE 36
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 35
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Nicholas PLUIMERS NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Mackenzie HYNRAD NORTHCLIFFE 32
Nicholas FOX WANDA 31
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 29
Jay FURNISS MANLY 28
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 27
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 26
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 25

 

Female Board

RD 3 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 38
Mieke KASSULKE NORTHCLIFFE 37
Grace KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 36
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 33
Alexandra CLARKE MAROOCHYDORE 32
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 31
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Maddison PRIOR WARILLA BARRACK POINT 29
Jemma SMITH UMINA 28
Zoe HEINIGER NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Brielle COOPER KURRAWA 26
Nusi MCCARTHY KURRUWA 25

 

 

Male Swim

RD 3 Results

Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Dev LAHEY NORTHCLIFFE 38
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 37
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 36
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 35
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Thomas DOWLING KURRAWA 33
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 32
Liam KELLY MANLY 31
Jayden ERSKINE CURRUMBIN 30
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 29
Toby WILSON NORTHCLIFFE 28
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 26
Jack BRAZIER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 25
Hayden SLEE MERMAID BEACH 24
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 23
Jack HORINBROOK NORTHCLIFFE 22
Jack LINDSAY SURFERS PARADISE 21
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 20
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 19
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 18
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 17
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 16
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 15
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 14
Jay FURNISS MANLY 13

 

Overall Pointscore

Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 106
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 83
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 79
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 76
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 70
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 67
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 66
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 59
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 57
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 55
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 52
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 48
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 48
Jay FURNISS MANLY 44
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 40
George O’BRIEN KURRAWA 40

 

 

Female Swim

RD 3 Results

Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Maddison PRIOR WARRILA BARRACK POINT 38
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 37
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 36
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 34
Charlotte KEEVIL MOOLOOLABA 33
Jemma SMITH UMINA 32
Mieke KASSULKE NORTHCLIFFE 31
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 30
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 29
Ella COATES NORTHCLIFFE 28
Zoe HEINIGER NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Dana ROBERTSON ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26

 

Male Flags

RD 3 Results

Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 40
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 39
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 38
Kieran GORDON CURRUMBIN 37
Gary RYAN BUNDABERG 36
Brandon MCMAHON KURRAWA 35
Jake HURLEY CURRUMBIN 34
Nathan MASSINGHAM ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Matthew SIERP ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Sam MISPELHORN KURRAWA 31
Tumaka READ ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30

 

Female Flags

RD 3 Results

Chanel MORRISON CURRUMBIN 40
Hayley WYPER CURRUMBIN 39
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 38
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 37
Taylor STICKLER MOOLOOLABA 36
Evangeline KEEVIL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 34
Ella WALLACE MOOLOOLABA 33
Tegan MAFFESCIONI KURRAWA 32
Natasha INNES NORTHCLIFFE 31
Madison HOFFMANN CURRUMBIN 30
Sarah CONRAD ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Casey STEVENS KURRAWA 28

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 3 Results

Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 40
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 39
Jay FURNISS MANLY 38
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 37
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 36
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 35
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 34
Thomas DOWLING KURRAWA 33
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 31
Liam KELLY MANNLY 30
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 29
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 28
Hayden SLEE MERMAID BEACH 27
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 26
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 25
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 24
Jack HORNIBROOK NORTHCLIFFE 23
Jai SHERIDAN NORTHCLIFFE 22

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 3 Results

Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 38
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jemma SMITH UMINA 36
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 34
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 33
Zoe HEINIGER NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Ella COATES NORTHCLIFFE 31
Maggie DOWKER CURRUMBIN 30

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 3 Results

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Collins, Pluimers 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Green, Hynard,Jessup 38
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnel 37
NEWPORT A C.Brooks, M.Brooks, Trim 36
MOOLOOLABA A Bain, Paroz, Turton 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Campbell, Doughan 34
CURRUMBIN A Brown, Erskine, Hart 33
SURFERS PARADISE A Booth, Dennis, Orchard 32
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Heiniger(F), Innis, Rabjohns 31
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfet 30
SURFERS PARADISE B Champman, Lindsay, Lorenzin 29
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C Kenny, Lemarseny, Prior 28
MANLY A Bruce, Furniss, Kelly 27
CURRUMBIN B Collins, Green, Merrett 26

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 3 Results

NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue, Spencer 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Heiniger, Kinsey, Larkins 39
NOOSA HEADS A Bainbridge, Kelly, Rodgers 38
NORTHCLIFFE A Cleworth, Mullins, Nolan 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Benjamin, O’Niell, Watson 36

 

Male Board Relay

RD 3 Results

CURRUMBIN A Maynard, Saal, White 40
SURFERS PARADISE A Hendy, Malcolm, Orchard 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 38
SOUTHPORT A Bint, Fuller, McDonnell 37
WANDA A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 36
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfett 35
NORTHCLIFFE C Cochrane, Hynard, Wheeler 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Doughan, Hartland 33
CURRUMBIN B Clouston, Gill, Hart 32
MANLY A Bruce, Furniss, Kelly 31
CURRUMBIN C Brown, Collins, Erskine 30
SURFERS PARADISE B Booth, Dennis, Lindasy 29
NOOSA HEADS A Burrows, Kaihau, Lansdown 28
NORTHCLIFFE B Allan, Hornibrook, Sheridan 27
NEWPORT A Brooks, Brooks, Signorini 26
CURRUMBIN D Grieve, Merrett, Pegg 25

 

Female Board Relay

RD 3 Results

CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 40
KURRAWA A Cooper, Hall, McCarthy 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A Heiniger, Kinsey, Larkins 38
NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue, Spencer 37
NORTHCLIFFE A Nolan, Petersen, Sculley 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Domarecki, Kassulke, Miller 35
NOOSA HEADS A Bainbridge, Baxter, Rodgers 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Bull, Robertson, Watson 33

 

Male Taplin

RD 3 Results

CURRUMBIN A Maynard, Saal, White 40
CURRUMBIN B E.Clouston, J.Clouston, Erskine 39
NORTHCLIFFE B   Cochrane, Hynard, Lahey 38
NEWPORT A C.Brooks, M.Brooks, Trim 37
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfet 36
MANLY A Bruce, Furniss, Kelly 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 34
SOUTHPORT A Bint, Fuller, McDonnell 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D Brazier, Hartland, Prior 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Bull, Doughan, Lemarseny 31
NORTHCLIFFE A Allan, Cochrane, Green 30
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Pluimers, Ryan 29
SURFERS PARADISE B Booth, Chapman, Orchard 28
CURRUMBIN C Gill, Hart, Pegg 27
SURFERS PARADISE A Dennis, Hendy, Malcolm 26
NOOSA HEADS A Kaihau, Moyes, Williams 25

 

Female Taplin

RD 3 Results

NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer, Rodgers 40
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 39
NEWPORT A Miller, Minogue, Spencer 38
NOOSA HEADS B Bainbridge, Kelly, Rodgers 37
NORTHCLIFFE B Coates, Kassulke, Miller 36
NORTH BURLEIGH A Heiniger, Kinsey, Larkins 35
KURRAWA A Cooper, Hall, McCarthy 34
NORTHCLIFFE A Mullins, Nolan, Petersen 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND Benjamin, Robertson, Watson 32
CURRUMBIN B Brodhurst-Hill, Pegg, Searle 31

 

Male Double Ski

RD 3 Results

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A J.Kenny, Porter 40
NEWPORT A Brooks, Trim 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Collins 38
NORTHCLIFFE C Cochrane, Hynard 37
MOOLOOLABA A Bain, Paroz 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND E Campbell, McAleenan 35
NORTHCLIFFE A Green, Jessup 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B G.Kenny, Lemarseny 33
NOOSA HEADS B Kaihau, Williama 32

 

Female Double Ski

RD 3 Results

NEWPORT A Minogue, Spencer 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Bull, Watson 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Mullins, Nolan 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B Benjamin, O’Neill 37
NOOSA HEADS A Bainbridge, Kelly 36

 

Ironman

RD 2 Results

Matt POOLE KURRAWA 40
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 39
Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 38
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 37
Nathan SMITH MANLY 36
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 34
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 33
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 32
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 30
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 29
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 28
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 27
Jay FURNISS MANLY 26
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 25
Trent MARTIN AVOCA BEACH 24
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 23
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 22
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 21
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 20
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 19
Nathan GRAY ELOUERA 18
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 17
Jarryd MCDONNELL SOUTHPORT 16
Pierce LEONARD SOUTHPORT 15
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 14
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 13
Sam FULLER SOUTHPORT 12
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 11
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 10
Nicholas FOX WANDA 9
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 8
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 7
Bodier RENAUD MERMAID BEACH 6
Jack LINDSAY SURFERS PARADISE 5
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 4
Harrison STONE MANLY 3
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 2
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 1
Andrew MURFET MERMAID BEACH 0
Sam MORGAN REDHEAD 0

 

Ironwoman

RD 2 Results

Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 40
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 39
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jemma SMITH UMINA 36
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 34
Tiarrn RAYMOND BUELIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 31
Ellie PICKEN CURRUMBIN 30
Kirsty HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 29
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 28
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 27
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 25
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 24
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 23
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 22
Jennifer MULLINS NORTHCLIFFE 21

 

Male Ski

RD 2 Results

Nick DAWE MANLY 40
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 39
Sam DJODN SWANSEA BELMONT 38
Nathan NEALE ELOUERA 37
Luke MORRISON NEWPORT 36
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Matt ELTHAM BRONTE 34
Jayke REES NEWPORT 33
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 32
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 31
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Paul BATTEL WANDA 28
Torry CALLAN QUEENSCLIFFE 27
Chad ALSTON NEWPORT 26
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 25

 

Female Ski

RD 2 Results

Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Jemma SMITH UMINA 39
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 37
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 36
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 35
Jennifer MULLINS NORTHCLIFFE 34
Allira RICHARDSON COOKS HILL 33
Ella BEERE AVOCA BEACH 32
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 31
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 29
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Bryony MCDONELL REDHEAD 27
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Hannah TRYPAS SWANSEA BELMONT 25
Caitlin WILLIAMS TERRIGAL 24
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 23
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 22

 

Male Board

RD 2 Results

Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 40
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 39
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 38
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 37
Stewart MCLACHLAN REDHEAD 36
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 35
Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 33
Nicholas FOX WANDA 32
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Harrison STONE MANLY 30
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 29
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 28
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 27
Nick MALCOM SURFERS PARADISE 26
Jayke REES NEWPORT 25
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 24
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 23
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 22
Mackenzie HYNRAD NORTHCLIFFE 21

 

Female Board

RD 2 Results

Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Allira RICHARDSON COOKS HILL 36
Olivia HALL KURRAWA 35
Jemma SMITH UMINA 34
Rachel CRERAR MANLY 33
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 32
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 30
Naiomi SCOTT MANLY 29
Maddie TAPER WANDA 28
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Grace GURR MANLY 25
Caitlin WILLIAMS TERRIGAL 24

 

Male Swim

RD 2 Results

Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 39
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 38
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 36
Ethan WHITEMAN REDHEAD 35
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 34
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 33
Wally EGGLETON BRONTE 32
Jay FURNISS MANLY 31
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 30
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 29
Matt BEVILAQUA KURRAWA 28
Nathan GRAY ELOUERA 27
Nathan SMTIH MANLY 26
Cody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Lucas SOARS COOKS HILL 24
Lucas CORRIGAN COOKS HILL 23
Jayke REES NEWPORT 22
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 21
Jarryd MCDONNELL SOUTHPORT 20
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 19
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 18
Lachlan GALEA ELOUERA 17
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 16
Jack LINDSAY SURFERS PARADISE 15
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 14
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 13
Sam MORGAN REDHEAD 12

 

Female Swim

RD 2 Results

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 28
Jemma SMITH UMINA INC 14
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 13
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 30
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 33
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 21
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 16
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 23
Keeley BOOTH AVOCA BEACH 29
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 40
Hannah TRYPAS REDHEAD 32
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 31
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 17
Allira RICHARDSON COOKS HILL 27
Tessa HEUSTON MANLY 37
Phiebe SAVAGE NEWPORT 25
Michaela SIMPSON TERRIGAL 19
Kirtsy WAUGH REDHEAD 15

 

Male Flags

RD 2 Results

Liam HALL-MURR SWANSEA BELMONT 40
Rob MCINTYRE AVOCA BEACH 39
Michael WAGHORN CAVES BEACH 38
Wade ALCOCK CAVES BEACH 37
Fletcher CUNNINGHAM AVOCA BEACH 36
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 35
Sam MORGAN REDHEAD 34
Sam HUTCHINSON AVOCA BEACH 33

 

Female Flags

RD 2 Results

Katy WAGHORN CAVES BEACH 40
Gaby LOADES COOKS HILL 39

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 2 Results

NEWPORT A Brooks, Louis, Trim 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Buhk, Kenny, Porter 39
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnel 38
NEWPORT B Borg, Morrison, Rees 37
WANDA A Allum, Geogaris, Buttel 36
REDHEAD A Scott, Stowe, Tobin 35
AVOCA BEACH A Hutchison, McCloughry, McIntyre 34
BRONTE A Blanche, Etham, Kilmurray 33
AVOCA BEACH B Armstrong, Chadwick, Jefferies 32
STOCKTON A Bernard, Rowlatt, Upton 31

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 2 Results

NEWPORT A Minogue, Moses, Spencer 40
MANLY A Crearer, Green, Sloan 39
AVOCA BEACH A Beere, Harvey, Livingstone 38

 

Male Board Relay

RD 2 Results

REDHEAD A Costello, Fovan, McLachlan 40
MANLY A Furniss, Smith, Stone 39
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Malcolm, Orchard 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 37
NORTHCLIFFE A Eckstein, Taylor, Wheeler 36
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnell 35
WANDA A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 34
ELOUERA A Gray, Galea, Neale 33
NEWPORT A Borg, Rees, Signorini, Rees 32
SURFERS PARADISE B Booth, Dennis, Hendy 31

 

Female Board Relay

RD 2 Results

NEWPORT A Miller, Moses, Spencer 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Brown, Dunn, McKenzie 39
MANLY A Crerar, Puskaric, Scott, 38
NEWPORT B Heaton, Minogue, Tullett 37
AVOCA A Booth, Cracknell, Harvey 36
MANLY B Gurr, Houston, Sloan 35
AVOCA B Beere, Matuschka, Livingstone 34

 

Male Taplin

RD 2 Results

REDHEAD A Collins, McLachlan, Tobin 40
NEWPORT B Borg, Morrison, Rees 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Green, Hynard, Eckstein 38
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Leonard, McDonnell 37
MANLY A Smith, Spear, Stone 36
BRONTE A Eggleton, Ethan, Kilmurray 35
REDHEAD B Costello, Stowe, Whiteman 34
NEWPORT A Brooks, Signorini, Trim 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND Kenny, Porter, Wright 32
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Dennis, Malcolm 31
MANLY B Bruce, Dawe, Furniss 30
SURFERS PARADISE B Booth, Hendy, Orchard 29
MANLY C Doyle, Gosling, Oscar 28
AVOCA BEACH A Chadwick, Douche, Martin 27

 

Female Taplin

RD 2 Results

NEWPORT A Minogue, Moses, Spencer 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Mullins, Nolan, Petersen 39
AVOCA BEACH A Booth, Cracknell, Matuschka 38
MANLY A Crerar, Puskaric, Sloan 37
NEWPORT B Heaton, Tullett, Savage 36
REDHEAD A Costello, Kevill, McDonnell 35
MANLY B Gurr, Houston, Scott 34

 

Ironman

RD 1 Results

Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 40
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 39
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 38
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 37
Pierce LEONARD SOUTHPORT 36
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 35
Hayden ALLUM WANDA 34
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 33
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 32
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 31
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 30
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 29
Jay FURNISS MANLY 28
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 27
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 26
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 25

 

Ironwoman

RD 1 Results

Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 38
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 37
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Kristyl SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 0
Brodie MOIR NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 32
Rebecca CREEDY NORTHCLIFFE 0
Jemma SMITH UMINA 30
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 29
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 28
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 27
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 26
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 25

 

Male Ski

RD 1 Results

Kevin MORRISON NORTHCLIFFE 40
Nicholas CRILLY NORTH BURLEIGH 39
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 38
Alexander NASH NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Jack MOYES NOOSA HEADS 36
Joel MCKITTERICK CURRUMBIN 35
Nicholas DENNIS SURFERS PARADISE 34
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 33
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 31
Jay FURNISS MANLY 30
Jack GRAY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 28
Samuel RABJOHNS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Jeffrey LEMARSENY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 25

 

Female Ski

RD 1 Results

Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Brodie MOIR NORTH BURLEIGH 38
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 37
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Kirsty HIGGISON NOOSA HEADS 35
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 31
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 30
Danielle RADFORD NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 28
Lee VROLYKS NORTHCLIFFE 27
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 26
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

Male Board

RD 1 Results

James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 40
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 39
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 38
Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Samuel GILL CURRUMBIN 36
Joshua CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 35
Michael SAAL CURRUMBIN 34
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 33
Joel ERSKINE TUGUN 32
Nicholas PLUIMERS NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 29
Cooper ALCOCK CURRUMBIN 28
Tainui KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 27
Daniel BOOTH SURFERS PARADISE 26
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 25

 

Nicholas RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 24

 

Female Board

RD 1 Results

Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 38
Brodie MOIR NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Jemma SMITH UMINA 36
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 34
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Olivia HALL KURRAWA 31
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 30
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Brielle COOPER KURRAWA 27
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 26
Grace KAIHAU NOOSA HEADS 25

 

Male Swim

RD 1 Results

George O’BRIEN KURRAWA 40
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 39
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 38
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 36
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 35
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 34
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 33
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 31

 

Female Swim

RD 1 Results

Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 40
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 39
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 38
Xanique TAYLOR-ROLLS NORTHCLIFFE 37
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 36
Tara COLEMAN NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 34
Rachel EDDY KURRAWA 33
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 31
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 30
Jemma SMITH UMINA INC 29
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 27
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 26
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 25

 

Male Flags

RD 1 Results

Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 40
Simon HARRIS KURRAWA 39
Brandon MCMAHON KURRAWA 38
Sam MISPELHORN KURRAWA 37
Nils GROSSEROHDE DLRG SCHROSS HOLTE-STUKENBROCK 36
Nathan MASSINGHAM ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Cooper MISKELL BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34

 

Female Flags

RD 1 Results

Melissa HOWARD KURRAWA 40
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 39
Mikayla JENSEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Taylor STICKLER MOOLOOLABA 37
Natasha INNES NORTHCLIFFE 36
Lauren STEVENSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

RD 1 Results

Jay FURNISS MANLY 40
Ethan CLOUSTON CURRUMBIN 39
Kendrick LOUIS NEWPORT 38
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 37
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 36
Nikolas GREEN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 34
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 33
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 32
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 31
Liam RYAN NORTH BURLEIGH 30
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 29
Renaud BODIER MERMAID BEACH 28
Taylor HARDY SURFERS PARADISE 27
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 26
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 25

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

RD 1 Results

Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 40
Rebecca CREEDY NORTHCLIFFE 39
Elly WIKAIRE NORTHCLIFFE 38
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 37
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 36
Greta PETERSEN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 34
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 33
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 32
Ela HEINIGER BYRON BAY 31
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 30
Xanique TAYLOR-ROLLS NORTHCLIFFE 29
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 27
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 26
Imogen REES NORTHCLIFFE 25
Olivia HALL KURRAWA 24
Mieke KASSULKE NORTHCLIFFE 23
Christine DENNIS NORTHCLIFFE 22

 

Male Ski Relay

RD 1 Results

NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Louis 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Crilly, Simpson 39
NORTHCLIFFE A Hynard, Nicholson, Taylor 38
CURRUMBIN A Erskine, McKitterick, White 37
SURFERS PARAADISE Booth, Dennis, Orchard 36
TUGUN A Erskine, Hunt, Rodgers 35
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Lyndon, Rabjohns 34
NORTH BURLEIGH B Collins, Nash, Pluimers 33
NORTHCLIFFE C Cochrane, Green, Rodger 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Buhk, Kenny, Porter 31
KURRAWA A Bevilacqua, Booth, Poole 30
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfet 29
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Gilmour, McDonnel 28
NORTH BURLEIGH C Hediger, Ryan, Waide 27
KURRAWA B Dowling, Fischer, King 26
WANDA A H.Allum, M.Allum, Buttel 25

 

Female Ski Relay

RD 1 Results

NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Kelly, Mercer 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Coleman, Kinsey, Moir 39
NORTHCLIFFE B Nolan, Smith, Vrolyks 38
NORTHCLIFFE A Creedy, Hancock, McKenzie 37
CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 36
NEWPORT A Miller, Spencer, Tillett 35
NORTH BURLEIGH B Britton, Halliwell, Redford 34
NORTHCLIFFE D Cleworth, Kassulke, Millins 33
KURRAWA A Cooper, Hall, McCarthy 32
KURRAWA B Driscoll, C.Larkins, L.Larkins 31

 

Male Board Relay

RD 1 Results

SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Malcolm, Orchard 40
CURRUMBIN A Maynard, Saal, White 39
WANDA A H.Allum, M.Allum, Fox 38
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Gray, Innis, Lyndon 37
NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Louis 36
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfett 35
NORTHCLIFFE A Rodger, Taylor, Wheeler 34
NORTHCLIFFE D Cochrane, Green, Nicholson 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A Kenny, Porter, Wright 32
NORTH BURLEIGH A Nash, Pluimers, Ryan 31
CURRUMBIN B Clouston, Erskine, Hart 30
NOOSA HEADS B C.Burrows, Kaihau, Williams 29
NOOSA HEADS R.Burrows, Lansdown, Moyes 28
CURRUMBIN C Alcock, Brown, McKitterick 27
SURFERS PARADISE B Booth, Dennis, Hendy 26
NORTHCLIFFE B Allan, Booth, Evans 25

 

Female Board Relay

RD 1 Results

NORTHCLIFFE A Dunn, McKenzie, Sculley 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A Coleman, Kinsey, Moir 39
NEWPORT A Miller, Spencer, Tullett 38
CURRUMBIN Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 37
NOOSA HEADS A Bainbridge, Higgison, Mercer 36
NORTHCLIFFE B Creedy, Hancock, Nolan 35
KURRAWA A Hall, Larkins, McCarthy 34
NORTHCLIFFE D Miller, Mullins, Petersen 33
NORTHCLIFFE C Domarecki, Kassulke, Rosato 32

 

Male Double Ski

RD 1 Results

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A J.Kenny, Porter 40
CURRUMBIN A Erkine McKitterick 39
NORTH BURLEIGH C Collins, Waide 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A Collins, Crilly 37
NORTH BURLEIGH B Nash, Simpson 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B G.Kenny, Lemarseny 35
NORTHCLIFFE A Nicholson, Taylor 34
NORTHCLIFFE C Cochrane, Evans 33
NOOSA HEADS B Kaihau, Williama 32
KURRAWA A King, Raward 31
NORTHCLIFFE D Hynard, Rodger 30
SOUTHPORT A Fuller, Gilmour 29
KURRAWA B Fischer, Sloss 28
MERMAID BEACH A Bull, Klein 27
KURRAWA C Jeffery, Winton 26

 

Female Double Ski

RD 1 Results

NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer 40
NOOSA HEADS B Bainbridge, Kelly 39
NORTHCLIFFE C Cleworth, Mullins 38
NORTHCLIFFE A Mc Kenzie, Vrolyks 37

 

Male Taplin

RD 1 Results

CURRUMBIN A Maynard, McKitterick, White 40
SURFERS PARADISE A Beattie, Booth, Malcolm 39
KURRAWA A Bevilaqua, King, O’Brien 38
NOOSA HEADS A Lansdown, Moyes, Williams 37
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A Carberry, Lyndon, Rabjohns 36
NEWPORT A Brooks, Farrell, Louis 35
NORTHCLIFFE C Booth, Green, Rodger 34
CURRUMBIN C E.Clouston, J.Clouston, Hart 33
CURRUMBIN B Erskine, Pegg, Saal 32
MERMAID BEACH A Cuff, Lacy, Murfet 31
NORTH BURLEIGH A Crilly, Pluimers, Ryan 30
NORTHCLIFFE A Allan, Nicholson, Taylor 29
SOUTHPORT B Gilmour, Leonard, Wood 28
TUGUN A Hunt, Pankhurst, Rogers 27
NOOSA HEADS B C. Burrows, R.Burrows, Kaihau 26
CURRUMBIN Brown, Johnston, Merrett 25

 

Female Taplin

RD 1 Results

CURRUMBIN A Hardstaff, A.Nurthen, K.Nurthen 40
NORTHCLIFFE A Dunn, McKenzie, Petersen 39
NORTH BURLEIGH B Kinsey, Radford, Slaven 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A Britton, Coleman, Moir 37
KURRAWA A Eddy, Hall, McCarthy 36
NEWPORT A Miller, Spencer, Tullett 35
NORTHCLIFFE C Miller, Mullins, Nolan 34
NORTHCLIFFE E Kreuter, Rosato, Scully 33
NOOSA HEADS A Higgison, Mercer, Rump 32

 

© Copywrite Summer of Surf 2015