2016/17 Season Results

Summer of Surf recognises each athlete and/or clubs where applicable best 3 results from any of the 6 events to determine the Overall Series Winners.

1 Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 119
2 Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 116
3 Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 114
4 Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 113
5 Matt POOLE KURRAWA 113
6 Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 113
7 James LACY MERMAID BEACH 111
8 Max BROOKS NEWPORT 109
9 Jay FURNISS MANLY 106
10 Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 104
11 Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 104
12 Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 100
13 Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 96
14 Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 93
15 Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 92
16 Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 91
17 Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 89
18 Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 89
19 Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 86
20 Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 81
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 39
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 38
Caine ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 36
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 35
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 34
Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 33
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 32
Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 30
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 29
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 28
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 26
Jay FURNISS MANLY 25
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 24
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 23
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 22
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 21
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 40
Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 39
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 38
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 37
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 36
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 35
Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 33
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 32
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 31
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 30
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 29
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 28
Nathan SMITH MANLY 27
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 26
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 25
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 24
Jarred MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 23
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 22
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 21
Daniel RAWARD KURRAWA 20
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 39
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 38
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 37
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 36
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 35
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 34
Jay FURNISS MANLY 33
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 32
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 31
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 30
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 29
Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 28
Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Jarred MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 26
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 25
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 24
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 23
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 22
Ollie SIGNORINI NEWPORT 21
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 20
Nathan NEALE ELOUERA 19
Jayke REES NEWPORT 18
Benjamin ZUILL WEST BEACH 17
Guy KINSEY CURRUMBIN 16
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 15
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 14
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 13
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 12
Corey FLETCHER CURRUMBIN 11
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 10
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 9
Matthew ZUILL WEST BEACH 8
Matt GILLING MORDEALLOC 7
Daniel RAWARD KURRAWA 6
Campbell BOHAN OCEAN GROVE 5
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 4
Jack HORNIBROOK NORTHCLIFFE 3
Pierre CALEY WANDA 2
Lachlan GALEA-STACKER ELOUERA 1
Caleb gray POINT LEO
Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS
Luke LINEHAM MORDEALLOC
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN
Bryce NEWTON OCAN GROVE
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 40
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 39
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 38
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 36
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 35
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 34
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 31
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 30
Jay FURNISS MANLY 29
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 28
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 27
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 26
Jarred MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 25
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLANDS 24
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 23
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 22
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 21
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 20
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 40
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 39
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Jay FURNISS MANLY 36
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 35
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 33
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 32
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 31
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 30
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 29
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 28
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 27
Ollie SIGNORINI NEWPORT 26
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLANDS 25
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLANDS 24
Jarred MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 23
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 21
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 40
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Jay FURNISS MANLY 37
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 35
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 34
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 33
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 32
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 31
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 30
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 29
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 28
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 27
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 26
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 24
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 23
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 22
Grant HARRIS NORTH BURLEIGH 21
Nicholas RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 20

NUTRI-GRAIN IRONWOMAN

1 Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 117
2 Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 116
3 Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 114
4 Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 113
5 Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 110
6 Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 110
7 Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 107
8 Naomi SCOTT MANLY 106
9 Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 105
10 Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 103
11 Jemma SMITH UMINA 103
12 Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 102
13 Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 102
14 Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 98
15 Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 95
16 Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 92
17 Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 92
18 Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 89
19 Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 87
20 Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 85
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 40
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 39
Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 38
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 37
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 35
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 34
Jemma SMITH UMINA 33
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 32
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 31
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 30
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 29
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 28
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 27
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 26
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 24
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 23
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 21
Jemma SMITH UMINA 40
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 39
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 38
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 37
Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 36
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 35
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 33
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 32
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 30
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 28
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 27
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 26
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 25
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 24
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 23
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 22
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 21
Britney PIERCE WANDA 20
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 40
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 39
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 36
Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 35
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 34
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 33
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 31
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 30
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 29
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 28
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 27
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 26
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 25
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 24
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 23
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 22
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 21
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 20
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 19
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 18
Tiarne MASSIE MAROOCHYDORE 17
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 16
Danielle MCMAHON WANDA 15
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 14
Sophie THOMAS WARRNAMBOOL 13
Nikki CHAPMAN MAROOCHYDORE 12
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 11
Tylah SHANANHAN JAN JUC 10
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 9
Greta PETERSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 8
Lily WARRICK MOANA 7
Lucy CONQUIT OCEAN GROVE 6
Sally WATSON ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 5
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 4
Sophie HAWKINS SEACLIFFE 3
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 40
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 39
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 37
Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 36
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 35
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 34
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 33
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 31
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 29
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 28
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 27
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 26
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 25
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 24
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 23
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 22
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 21
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 20
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 39
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 38
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 37
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 36
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 35
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 34
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 31
Jemma SMITH UMINA 30
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 28
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 27
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 25
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 24
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 23
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 22
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 21
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 20
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 36
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 31
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 30
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 29
Tiarne RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Jayde MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 26
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 25
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 24
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 23
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Olivia HALL CURRUMBIN 21
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 20

AUSSIE BODIES MALE TAPLIN RELAY

1 KURRAWA A 119
2 MANLY A 117
3 NEWPORT A 117
4 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 115
5 NORTHCLIFFE A 115
6 MERMAID BEACH A 113
7 MANLY B 108
8 BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 105
9 CURRUMBIN A 105
10 SURFERS PARADISE A 104
11 NEWPORT B 99
12 AVOCA BEACH A 99
13 REDHEAD A 98
14 NORTH CRONULLA A 96
15 NORTHCLIFFE B 88
16 NOOSA HEADS A 81
KURRAWA A 40
NEWPORT A 39
CURRUMBIN B 38
SURFERS PARADISE A 37
CURRUMBIN A 36
MANLY A 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 34
NORTHCLIFFE B 33
NEWPORT B 32
NORTHCLIFFE A 31
TUGUN 30
NORTH BURLEIGH B 29
MERMAID BEACH A 28
NORTH CRONULLA A 27
MAROOCHYDORE A 26
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 25
MERMAID BEACH B 24
CURRUMBIN C 23
MANLY A 40
KURRAWA A 39
NEWPORT A 38
MANLY B 37
CURRUMBIN A 36
AVOCA BEACH A 35
NEWPORT B 34
SURFERS PARADISE A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
MANLY C 31
NORTHCLIFFE A 30
NEWPORT C 29
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 28
REDHEAD A 27
NOOSA HEADS A 26
NORTH CRONULLA B 25
NORTHCLIFFE B 24
NORTH CRONULLA A 23
NOOSA HEADS B 22
MANLY A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
MERMAID BEACH A 37
KURRAWA A 36
MANLY B 35
NEWPORT A 34
NORTH CRONULLA A 33
HALF MOON BAY A 32
WEST BEACH A 31
SURFERS PARADISE A 30
ELOUERA A 29
NORTH CRONULLA B 28
MERMAID BEACH B 27
HALF MOON BAY B 26
FAIRHAVEN A 25
OCEAN GROVE A 24
NORTH CRONULLA C 23
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NEWPORT A 39
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 38
MANLY A 37
MERMAID BEACH A 36
KURRAWA A 35
REDHEAD A 34
AVOCA BEACH A 33
CURRUMBIN A 32
MANLY B 31
CURRUMBIN B 30
REDHEAD B 29
CURRUMBIN C 28
ELOUERA A 27
NOOSA HEADS A 26
NEWPORT B 25
NORTH CRONULLA A 24
NORTH CRONULLA B 23
SURFERS PARADISE A 22
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 21
KURRAWA A: Bevilacqua, Poole, Raward 40
NEWPORT A: Brooks, Rees, Trim 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Cole, Porter, Wright 38
NORTHCLIFFE A: Eckstein, Rodger, Taylor 37
MANLY B: Coghlan, Furniss, Speer 36
MANLY A: Dawe, Louis, Stone 35
SURFERS PARADISE A: Gray, Hendy, Simpson 34
NEWPORT B: Borg, Morrison, Signorini 33
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A: Carberry, Innis, Lyndon 32
AVOCA BEACH A: Fitzsimmons, duell-Ferguson, Tame 31
MERMAID BEACH A: Chapman, Cuff, Murfet 30
WANDA A: Allum, Fox, Georgaris 29
NORTH BONDI A: Bennett, Stevens, Walker 28
NORTHCLIFFE B: Cochrane, Jessup, McDonnell 27
TERRIGAL A: Fletcher, Sutton, Van Dartel 26
SURFERS PARADISE B: Beattie, Chapman, Orchard 25
CURRUMBIN A: Brown, Maynard, White 24
NOOSA HEADS A: Burrows, Outram, Williams 23
MERMAID BEACH A 40
KURRAWA A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
REDHEAD A 37
NORTH CRONULLA A 36
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 35
NORTHCLIFFE A 34
CURRUMBIN A 33
NORTH BURLEIGH A 32
MANLY A 31
NEWPORT A 30
NOOSA HEADS A 29
NORTHCLIFFE D 28
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 27

AUSSIE BODIES FEMALE TAPLIN RELAY

1 NORTHCLIFFE A 120
2 CURRUMBIN A 115
3 NORTHCLIFFE B 115
4 NEWPORT A 113
5 MANLY A 112
6 NOOSA HEADS A 103
7 CITY OF PERTH/CURRUMBIN 103
8 BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 102
9 NORTH BURLEIGH A 102
10 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 101
11 CURRUMBIN B 100
12 KURRAWA A 95
13 NORTHCLIFFE C 89
14 NORTH CRONULLA A 88
15 NEWPORT B 86
16 REDHEAD A 78
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NORTHCLIFFE B 39
CURRUMBIN A 38
MANLY A 37
NOOSA HEADS A 36
MAROOCHYDORE A 35
CURRUMBIN B 34
KURRAWA A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 32
NORTHCLIFFE C 31
NEWPORT A 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 29
NORTH BURLEIGH B 28
CURRUMBIN C 27
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 26
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D 25
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NORTHCLIFFE B 39
CURRUMBIN A 38
NEWPORT A 37
MANLY B 36
NORTH BONDI A 35
MANLY A 34
NEWPORT B 33
WANDA A 32
CITY OF PERTH/CURRUMBIN 31
NORTHCLIFFE C 30
NORTH BURLEIGH A 29
WANDA B 28
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 27
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 26
REDHEAD A 25
NORTH CRONULLA A 24
REDHEAD B 23
NORTH BONDI B 22
NEWPORT C 21
NEWPORT D
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A 39
NEWPORT A 38
MANLY A 37
CITY OF PERTH.MOANA 36
WEST BEACH A 35
SURFERS PARADISE A 34
NORTH CRONULLA A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
HALF MOON BAY A 31
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
CURRUMBIN A 39
CITY OF PERTH/CURRUMBIN 38
KURRAWA A 37
AVOCA BEACH A 36
AVOCA BEACH B 35
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 34
NORTHCLIFFE B 33
MANLY A 32
NORTH CRONULLA A 31
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 30
NEWPORT A 29
NORTHCLIFFE C 28
NOOSA HEADS A 27
NEWPORT B 26
REDHEAD A 25
REDHEAD B 24
REDHEAD C 23
HALF MOON BAY 22
NORTHCLIFFE A: Brown, Hancock, McKenzie 40
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A: Dick, Halligan, Raymond 39
MANLY A: Dodwell, Gurr, Scott 38
CURRUMBIN A: Coleman, Nurthen, Nurthen 37
NEWPORT A: Heaton, Minogue, Spencer 36
CURRUMBIN B: Hardaff, Picken 35
CITY OF PERTH/CURRUMBIN: Cox, Hardstaff, Mickle 34
NORTH BURLEIGH A: Britton, Cooper, Kinsey 33
MANLY B 32
NORTHCLIFFE B 31
UMINA A 30
WANDA A 29
REDHEAD A 28
NEWPORT B 27
SOUTHPORT A 26
NEWPORT C 25
NOOSA HEADS A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 39
NEWPORT A 38
NORTHCLIFFE B 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
MANLY A 34
MAROOCHYDORE A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 32
CURRUMBIN B 31
NORTH BURLEIGH A 30
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 29
MAROOCHYDORE B 28
NORTHCLIFFE C 27
NORTH BURLEIGH B 26
KURRAWA A 25
REDHEAD B 24
REDHEAD A 23
SOUTHPORT A 22
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 21

FIRST NATIONAL REAL ESTATE MALE BOARD

1 Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 118
2 William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 117
3 Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 116
4 Harrison STONE MANLY 114
5 Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 108
6 Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 106
7 Corey FLETCHER CURRUMBIN 105
8 Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 104
9 Max BROOKS NEWPORT 103
10 James LACY MERMAID BEACH 101
11 Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 100
12 Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 94
13 Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 91
14 Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 90
15 Jackson BORG NEWPORT 82
16 Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 72
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 40
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Hugh DOGHERTY TUGUN 38
Campbell MCDONALD TUGUN 37
Rhyam PANKHURST TUGUN 36
Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Conor BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 34
Lincoln DEWS MAROOCHYDORE 33
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 32
Harrison STONE MANLY 31
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 30
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Robert FISCHER KURRAWA 28
Hayden COPPING REDHEAD 27
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 26
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 25
Stefaan DEMOPOULOS NORTHCLIFFE 24
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 23
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 40
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 38
Harrison STONE MANLY 37
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 36
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 35
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 34
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 33
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 32
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 31
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 30
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 29
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Wes BERG BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Nick FOX MANLY 26
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 25
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 40
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 39
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 38
Corey FLETCHER CURRUMBIN 37
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 36
Harrison STONE MANLY 35
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 34
Matt HARDIMAN WARRNAMBOOL 33
Lachlan GALEA-STACKER ELOUERA 32
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Jack MARTIn GLENELG 30
Jack HORNIBROOK NORTHCLIFFE 29
Zachary ORCHARD SURFERS PARADISE 28
Jay FURNISS MANLY 27
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 40
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 38
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 37
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 36
Jayke REES NEWPORT 35
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 34
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 33
Corey FLETCHER CURRUMBIN 32
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 31
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 30
Jamea LACY MERMAID BEACH 29
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 28
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 27
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 26
Harrison STONE MANLY 40
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 39
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 38
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 37
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 36
Nathan GRAY SURFERS PARADISE 35
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 32
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 30
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 29
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 28
Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN 27
Tim KIRKBY NORTH CRONULLA 26
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 25
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 24
Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 23
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 40
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 39
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Harrison STONE MANLY 37
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 36
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 35
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Nicholas MALCOLM SURFERS PARADISE 33
Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Jay FURNISS MANLY 30
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 27
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 26
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 25

FIRST NATIONAL REAL ESTATE FEMALE BOARD

1 Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 117
2 Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 111
3 Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 110
4 Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 108
5 Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 106
6 Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 106
7 Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 105
8 Lara MOSES NEWPORT 103
9 Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 100
10 Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 98
11 Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 89
12 Alex NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 86
13 Nicola OWEN REDHEAD 76
14 Lily CRACKNELL AVOCA BEACH 75
15 Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 74
16 Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 69
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 39
Nicola OWEN REDHEAD 38
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 37
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 36
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 35
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 34
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN MAROOCHYDORE 32
Alex NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 30
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 29
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 28
Grace ROSATO NORTHCLIFFE 27
Drew BEVERIDGE MAROOCHYDORE 26
Alexandra CLARKE MAROOCHYDORE 25
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 39
Nicola OWEN REDHEAD 38
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 37
Lily CRACKNELL AVOCA BEACH 36
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 35
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 34
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 33
Jemma SMITH UMINA 32
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 31
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 30
Grace GURR MANLY 29
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Olivia HEATON NEWPORT 27
Tayla PUSKARIC MANLY 26
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Tess DUBBERLEY MANLY 38
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 37
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 36
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 35
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 34
Alex BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 33
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Alex NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 30
Lily WARRICK MOANA 29
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 28
Grace HARRIS TORQUAY 27
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 26
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 24
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 40
Lily CRACKNELL AVOCA BEACH 39
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 38
Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 37
Grace GURR MANLY 36
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 34
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 33
Jazmyn RODWELL UMINA 32
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 30
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 29
Alex FLEMING NORTH CRONULLA 28
Britney PIERCE WANDA 27
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 26
REDHEAD 25
NORTHCLIFFE 24
Kristyl SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 23
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 39
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 38
Jemma SMITH UMINA 37
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 36
Jazmyn RODWELL UMINA 35
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 33
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 32
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 31
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 30
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 29
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 28
Britney PIERCE WANDA 27
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 38
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 37
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 36
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 35
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN MAROOCHYDORE 34
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 30
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 26
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 25

MALE SURF SKI

1 Lachlan TAME AVOCA BEACH 118
2 Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 118
3 James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 115
4 Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 111
5 Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 110
6 Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 102
7 Jayke REES NEWPORT 102
8 Sam SPEER MANLY 102
9 Nick DAWE MANLY 100
10 John LAKELAND BURNIE 94
11 Robert ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 89
12 Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 89
13 Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 87
14 Luke JONES NEWPORT 84
15 Nic RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 84
16 Riley FITZSIMMONS AVOCA BEACH 79
Lachlan TAME AVOCA BEACH 40
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 39
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Nicklaas GALE NORTHCLIFFE 37
Russel FOX HALF MOON BAY 36
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Jackson COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Sam NORTON BURNIE 33
Nic RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 32
Jayke REES NEWPORT 31
Daniel BOWKER NORTH BURLEIGH 30
Robert ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 29
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 28
Alex NASH NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Luke JONES NEWPORT 26
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 25
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 40
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 39
Sam SPEER MANLY 38
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Lachlan TAME AVOCA BEACH 36
Nathan SMITH MANLY 35
Luke JONES NEWPORT 34
Nick DAWE MANLY 33
Zac JESSUP NORTHCLIFFE 32
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 31
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 30
Nathan NEALE ELOUERA 29
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 28
Jim WALKER NORTH BONDI 27
Ali DAY SUREFRS PARADISE 26
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 25
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 24
Mackenzie HYNARD NORTHCLIFFE 23
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 40
Luke MORRISON NEWPORT 39
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Jayke REES NEWPORT 37
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 36
Adam SIMPSON SUREFRS PARADISE 35
Jarred MCDONNEL NORTHCLIFFE 34
Russ GOULDING HALF MOON BAY 33
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 32
John LAKELAND BURNIE 31
Robert ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 30
Russel FOX HALF MOON BAY 29
Benjamin ZUILL WEST BEACH 28
Blake BALLARD MANLY 27
Daniel RAWARD KURRAWA 26
Shane RYAN HALF MOON BAY 25
Andrew ROY MERMAID BEACH 24
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 23
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Nathan NEALE ELOUERA 21
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 20
Jay FURNISS MANLY 19
Riley FITZSIMMONS AVOCA BEACH 40
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 39
Sam SPEER MANLY 38
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 37
NICK DAWE MANLY 36
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 35
John LAKELAND BURNIE 34
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 33
Joel MCKITTERICK CURRUMBIN 32
Lachlan TAME AVOCA BEACH 31
Russ GOULDING HALF MOON BAY“ 30
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 29
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 28
Sam DJODAN REDHEAD 27
Jayke REES NEWPORT 26
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 24
Nic RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 23
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Riley FITZSIMMONS AVOCA 39
Lachlan TAME AVOCA BEACH 38
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 36
Luke MORRISON NEWPORT 35
Joshua MAURICE CITY OF PERTH 34
Josh HEATLEY HALF MOON BAY 33
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
NICK DAWE MANLY 31
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 30
Nic RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 29
Zac JESSUP NORTHCLIFFE 28
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 27
Sam SPEER MANLY 26
Trevor HENDY SUREFRS PARADISE 25
Luke JONES NEWPORT 24
Mitchell TRIM NEWPORT 23
Lachlan TAME AVOCA 40
Jacob CLEAR BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Jackson COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 38
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Jayke REES NEWPORT 34
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Jy DUFFY MAROOCHYDORE 32
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 31
Robert ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 30
John LAKELAND BURNIE 29
Samuel RABJOHNS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Jayden ERSKINE CURRUMBIN 27
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 26

FEMALE SURF SKI

1 Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 118
2 Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 117
3 Grace GURR MANLY 111
4 Maddy HURST HALF MOON BAY 110
5 Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 107
6 Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 107
7 Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 103
8 Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 103
9 Jemma SMITH UMINA 103
10 Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 103
11 Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 102
12 Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 94
13 Kristy ELLIS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 92
14 Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 89
15 Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 83
16 Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 83
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Georgia LAIRD NORTH BURLEIGH 38
Maddy HURST HALF MOON BAY 37
Grace GURR MANLY 36
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 35
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 34
Kristyl SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 33
Lee VROLYKS NORTHCLIFFE 32
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDED MAROOCHYDORE 31
Kristy ELLIS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 29
Jemma SMITH UMINA 28
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 27
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 26
Jemma SMITH UMINA 40
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 39
Jamie ROBERTS NEWPORT 38
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 37
Ella BEERE AVOCA BEACH 36
Grace GURR MANLY 35
Maddy HURST HALF MOON BAY 34
Elizabeth WISE NORTH BONDI 33
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 31
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 30
Joanna CHARLES NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Rachael DODWELL MANLY 27
Stephanie PURSER MERMAID 26
Nicole GLASSON NORTH CRONULLA 25
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 40
Maddy HURST HALF MOON BAY 39
Georgia LAIRD BURNIE 38
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 37
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 35
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 34
Nicole GLASSON NORTH CRONULLA 33
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 32
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 31
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 30
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 29
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 28
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 27
Ali GANNON OCEAN GROVE 26
Alex NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 25
Grace GURR MANLY 40
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 39
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 38
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 37
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 36
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 35
Maddy HURST HALF MOON BAY 34
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 33
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 32
Allira RICHARDSON COOKS HILL 31
Kristy ELLIS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 30
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 29
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 28
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 25
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 24
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 40
Rachael DODWELL MANLY 39
Deandra GODOY FRESHWATER 38
Danielle MCKENZIE NORTHCLIFFE 37
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Jemma SMITH UMINA 35
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA AVOCA BEACH 34
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 33
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Ellie PICKEN CURRUMBIN 30
Grace GURR MANLY 29
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 28
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Ella BEERE AVOCA BEACH 25
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 24
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 23
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Alyssa BULL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 40
Brianna MASSIE MAROOCHYDORE 39
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 37
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 33
Kristy ELLIS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Caitlin GILLIMAN MAROOCHYDORE 30
Hayley COX CURRUMBIN 29
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 28
Madison SPENSER NEWPORT 27
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 26
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 25

MALE SURF SWIM

1 Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 117
2 Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 113
3 Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 111
4 Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 111
5 Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 110
6 Jayke REES NEWPORT 108
7 Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 107
8 Jordan HARRISON KURRAWA 104
9 Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 103
10 Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 96
11 Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 91
12 Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 88
13 Mitchell SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 86
14 Jackson BORG NEWPORT 69
15 Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 66
16 Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 63
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 39
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 38
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 37
Jayke REES NEWPORT 36
Luke CORRIGAN REDHEAD 35
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jacob CERNIAUSKAS REDHEAD 33
Jack BRAZIER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Federick BROWN NEWPORT 31
Jordan HARRISON KURRAWA 30
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 29
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 28
Callum LOWE GRIFFITHS QUEENSCLIFF 27
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 39
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 38
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 37
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 36
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 35
Mitchell FAGERSTROM WANDA 34
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 33
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 32
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Lachlan MOYLE NORTH CRONULLA 30
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 29
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Chad POLAND NOWRA-CULBURRA 27
Ryan SINGLETON MANLY 26
Matt BELL NEWPORT 25
Angus BENNET NORTH BONDI 24
Ali DAY SURFERS PARADISE 23
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 22
James CURLL MANLY 21
Jake LITTLE WANDA 20
Michael GEORGARIS WANDA 19
LUKE CORRIGAN REDHEAD 18
Glenn COLTMAN NORTH CURL CURL 17
Shun NISHIYAMA NORTHCLIFFE 16
Jay FURNISS MANLY 15
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 14
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 13
Lucus SOARS REDHEAD 12
Josh STEVENS NORTH BONDI 11
Cody GADDES CRONULLA 10
Daniel RAWARD KURRAWA 9
Andrew MURFET MERMAID BEACH 8
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 7
Lachlan VITNELL CRONULLA 6
Thomas DOYLE MANLY 5
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 40
Jordan HARRISON KURRAWA 39
Sam SHEPPARD HALF MOON BAY 38
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 37
Matthew ZUILL WEST BEACH 36
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 35
Matt GILLING MORDIALLOC 34
Hamish MCDOUGALL HALF MOON BAY 33
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 32
Tristan READ FAIRHAVEN 31
James FENNELL FAIRHAVEN 30
Archie VERNON TORQUAY 29
Guy KINSEY CURRUMBIN 28
Brenn LOCKHART MORNIGTON 27
Brian LIM HALF MOON BAY 26
Jayke REES NEWPORT 25
Jack RAWLINGS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 24
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 40
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 39
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 38
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 37
Jayke REES NEWPORT 36
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 35
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 34
Ethan WHITEMAN REDHEAD 33
Mitchell SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 32
James CURLL MANLY 31
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 30
Jack GRAY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 28
John WOODS WANDA 27
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 26
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 40
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 39
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 38
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 37
Jayke REES NEWPORT 36
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 35
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 34
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 33
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 32
Matthew SPERRING WARRILLA- BARACK POINT 31
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 30
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 29
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 28
Mitchell SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 27
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MAUNGANUI LIFEGUARD SERVICE 26
Jaspre OUTRAM NOOSA HEADS 25
Zac VAN DARTEL TERRIGAL 24
Josh STEVENS NORTH BONDI 23
Fred BROWN NEWPORT 22
Callum LOWE GRIFFITHS QUEENSCLIFF 21
Nicholas DUELL-FERGUSON AVOCA BEACH 20
Guy KINSEY CURRUMBIN 19
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 18
Hayden SLEE MERMAID BEACH 17
Jack HORNIBROOK NORTHCLIFFE 16
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 15
Angus BENNETT NORTH BONDI 14
Luke CHAPMAN SURFERS PARADISE 13
Lucus SOAR REDHEAD 12
Nicholas DOYLE FRESHWATER 11
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 40
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Bailey ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 37
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MAUNGANUI LIFEGUARD SERVICE 36
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 35
Jayke REES NEWPORT 34
Ben JONES MULLALOO 33
Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 32
Toby WILSON NORTHCLIFFE 31
Bayden BOTHA NORTHCLIFFE 30
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 29
Mitchell SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 28
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 27
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 26
Guy SCHATTER NEWPORT 25
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 24
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 23
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 22
Lachlan MCGRATH MAROOCHYDORE 21
Caleb GRAY POINT LEO 20
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 19
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 18

FEMALE SURF SWIM

1 Naomi SCOTT MANLY 118
2 Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 116
3 Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 115
4 Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 114
5 Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 111
6 Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 111
7 Lara MOSES NEWPORT 109
8 Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 106
9 Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 104
10 Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 102
11 Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 95
12 Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 89
13 Abbey PUGH KURRAWA 84
14 Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 83
15 Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 81
16 Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 77
Prue DAVIES CURRUMBIN 40
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 39
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 36
Madison ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 35
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 34
MaddY DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 33
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 32
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 31
Natalie PEAT CURRUMBIN 30
Mackenzie BRAZIER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Elli HALLIDAY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 25
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 24
Claudia-Rose SLAVEN NORTH BURLEIGH 23
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 22
Abbey PUGH KURRAWA 21
Kristyl SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 40
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 38
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 37
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 36
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 35
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 34
Prue DAVIES CURRUMBIN 33
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 32
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 31
Abbey PUGH KURRAWA 30
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 29
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 28
Alexandra SMIROLDO PUBLIC 27
Greta PETERSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 26
Olivia DOYLE MANLY 25
Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 24
Remi KRENKELS MANLY 23
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 21
Emily EAVES WANDA 20
Britney PIERCE WANDA 19
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 18
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 17
Jemma SMITH UMINA 16
Hailey LANE NORTH CRONULLA 15
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 14
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 13
Kirra LAUGHLAN WANDA 12
Emma SOUTHWELL CRONULLA 11
Phoebe SAVAGE NEWPORT 10
Jasmine EDEN GRAY PUBLIC 9
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 40
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 39
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 38
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 37
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 36
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 35
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 33
Sophie THOMAS WARNAMBOOL 32
Sophie ZUILL WEST BEACH 31
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 30
Greta PETERSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 29
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 28
Nerice SMITH HALF MOON BAY 27
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 26
Sophie ARTHUR TALLEBUDGERA 25
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 24
Tylah SHANNON JAN JUC 23
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 22
Sophie HAWKINS SEACLIFFE 21
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 40
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 38
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 37
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 36
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 34
Abbey PUGH KURRAWA 33
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 32
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 31
Olivia DOYLE MANLY 30
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 29
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 28
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 26
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Courtney HANCOCK NORTHCLIFFE 38
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 37
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 36
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 35
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 34
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 33
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 32
Lizzie WELBORN NORTH BONDI 31
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 30
Rachel WOOD UMINA 29
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Hannah BALDWIN NEWPORT 27
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 26
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 25
Nerice SMITH HALF MOON BAY 24
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 23
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 38
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 37
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 36
Chelsea GUBECKA ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN MAROOCHYDORE 32
Claudia-Rose SLAVEN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 30
Madison ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 29
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 27
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 26
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 25
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 24
Drew BEVERIDGE MAROOCHYDORE 23
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 22
Mariah JONES TWEED HEADS COOLANGATTA 21
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 20
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 19
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 18
Jazmin LEWSAM SOUTHPORT 17
Kirsty WAUGH REDHEAD 16
Emily ROSS REDHEAD 15
Georgia ROSS REDHEAD 14

MALE RUN-SWIM-RUN

1 Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 119
2 Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 113
3 Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 111
4 Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 109
5 Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 105
6 Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 104
7 Max BROOKS NEWPORT 97
8 James LACY MERMAID BEACH 97
9 Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 91
10 Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 91
11 Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 88
12 Jackson BORG NEWPORT 87
13 Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 87
14 Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN 75
15 Jordan   HARRISON KURRAWA 74
16 Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 71
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 40
Matthew DAVIS CURRUMBIN 39
Hamish MILLER MERMAID BEACH 38
Charlie BROOKS NEWPORT 37
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 36
Scott PEGG CURRUMBIN 35
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Frederick BROWN NEWPORT 33
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 32
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 31
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 30
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 29
Hayden SLEE MERMAID BEACH 28
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 27
Jack BRAZIER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26
Jordan   HARRISON KURRAWA 25
Sam BULL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 24
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 23
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 22
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 21
Toby REDLER NORTHCLIFFE 20
Tom MONTGOMERY CURRUMBIN 19
Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 18
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 17
Lucas CORRIGAN REDHEAD 16
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 15
Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN 14
Matthew ZUILL WEST BEACH 13
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 12
Toby WILSON NORTHCLIFFE 11
Daniel BARRON MERMAID BEACH 10
Jay FURNISS MANLY 40
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 39
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 38
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 37
Dane FARRELL NEWPORT 36
Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN 35
Max BEATTIE SURFERS PARADISE 34
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 33
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 32
Mitchell FAGERSTROM WANDA 31
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 30
Isaac SMITH NEWPORT 29
Shane BARRIE SOUTHPORT 28
Ethan COATES REDHEAD 27
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 26
Josh BOYLAN NORTH CRONULLA 25
Matthew SPERRING WARILLA BARRACK POINT 24
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 23
Cam COGHLAN MANLY 22
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 21
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 19
John WOODS WANDA 18
Matt BELL NEWPORT 17
Matt READ ELOUERA 16
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 15
Shun NISHIYAMA NORTHCLIFFE 14
Lachlan BRUCE MANLY 13
Cody GADDES CRONULLA 12
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 11
Harrison STONE MANLY 10
James CURLL MANLY 9
Mitchel ALLUM WANDA 8
Hayden COPPING REDHEAD 7
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 6
Justin MCMORLAND REDHEAD 5
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 4
Thomas DOYLE MANLY 3
Jedd BUCKLEY WANDA 2
Nicholas HARDS NORTH CRONULLA 1
Tyler NOTT WANDA 0
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 0
Lachlan VITNELL CRONULLA 0
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 40
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 38
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 37
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 36
Matthew GILLING MORDEALLOC 35
Corey TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jordan   HARRISON KURRAWA 33
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 32
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 31
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 30
Sam SHEPPARD HALF MOON BAY 29
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 28
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 27
Jay FURNISS MANLY 26
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 25
Hamish MCDOUGALL HALF MOON BAY 24
Matthew ZUILL WEST BEACH 23
Mitchel ALLUM WANDA 22
Luke LINEHAM MORDEALLOC 21
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 20
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 19
Jarred MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 18
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 17
Jayke REES NEWPORT 16
Tristan READ FAIRHAVEN 15
Brian LIM HALF MOON BAY 14
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 40
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 39
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 38
Ethan WHITEMN REDHEAD 37
WANDA 36
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 35
Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 34
Matthew SPERRING WARILLA BARRACK POINT 33
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 32
WANDA 31
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 30
Kendrick LOUIS MANLY 40
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 39
Matthew SPERRING WARILLA BARRACK POINT 38
Oliver SIGNORINI NEWPORT 37
Alex WRIGHT ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 35
Adam SIMPSON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 33
Thomas DOYLE PUBLIC COMPETITOR 32
Jayke REES NEWPORT 31
Fred BROWN NEWPORT 30
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 29
Luke CUFF MERMAID BEACH 28
Angus BENNET NORTH BONDI 27
Josh STEVENS NORTH BONDI 26
Josh BROWN CURRUMBIN 25
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 24
Taylor GABB NEWPORT 23
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 22
Lucas CORRIGAN REDHEAD 21
Ethan COATES REDHEAD 20
Jackson BORG NEWPORT 19
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 18
James FINN NEWPORT 17
Mitch SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 16
Hayden SLEE MERMAID BEACH 15
Zak VAN DARTEL TERRIGAL 14
Nicholas HARDS NORTH CRONULLA 13
Josh BOYLAN NORTH CRONULLA 12
Lucas SOARS REDHEAD 11
Isaac SMITH NEWPORT 10
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 9
Jaspre OUTRAM NOOSA HEADS 8
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 7
Brad DOUGHAN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 6
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MAUBGANUI LIFEGUARD SERVICE 39
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 38
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 37
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 36
Bayden BOTHA NORTHCLIFFE 35
Mitch SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 34
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 31
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 30

FEMALE RUN-SWIM-RUN

1 Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 120
2 Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 115
3 Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 114
4 Emily DOYLE MANLY 109
5 Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 108
6 Lara MOSES NEWPORT 107
7 Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 101
8 Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 99
9 Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 98
10 Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 98
11 Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 98
12 Naomi SCOTT MANLY 97
13 Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 92
14 Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 92
15 Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 85
16 Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 80
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 39
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 38
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 36
Rebecca PEGG CURRUMBIN 35
Claudia SLAVEN NORTH BURLEIGH 34
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Abbet PUGH KURRAWA 32
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 30
Karla BROWN CHRISTIES BEACH 29
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 28
Bianca HEILBRONN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 27
Mackenzie BRAZIER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 26
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 25
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 24
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 23
Natalie PEAT CURRUMBIN 22
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 21
Lana ROGERS NOOSA HEADS 40
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 39
Kristyl SMTIH NORTHCLIFFE 38
Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 37
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 36
Abbet PUGH KURRAWA 35
Greta PETERSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 33
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 32
Emily DOYLE MANLY 31
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 30
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 29
Britany PIERCE WANDA 28
Prue DAVIES CURRUMBIN 27
Maddy DUNN NORTHCLIFFE 26
Kirra LAUGHLAN WANDA 25
Kiera WARN PUBLIC 24
Bianca HEILBRONN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 23
Mia ROSS WANDA 22
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 21
Rachel SOTHERN PUBLIC 20
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 19
Matilda PHELAN NOOSA HEADS 18
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 17
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 16
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 15
Phoebe SAVAGE NEWPORT 14
Jasmine EDEN GRAY PUBLIC 13
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 40
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 39
Nikki CHAPMAN MAROOCHYDORE 38
Greta PETERSON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 37
Sophie THOMAS WARNAMBOOL 36
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 34
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 33
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 32
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 31
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 30
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 29
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 28
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 27
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 26
Lily WARRICK MOANA 25
Emma BROWN NORTH CRONULLA 24
Nerice SMITH HALF MOON BAY 23
Ashleigh RICH HALF MOON BAY 22
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 40
Emily DOYLE PUBLIC COMPETITOR 39
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 38
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 37
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 36
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 35
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Nikki CHAPMAN MAROOCHYDORE 32
Alira RICHARDSON COOKS HILL 31
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 40
Emily DOYLE PUBLIC COMPETITOR 39
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 38
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 37
Bonnie HANCOCK KURRAWA 36
Rachel WOOD UMINA 35
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 32
Elyssa PIERCE WANDA 31
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 30
Nerice SMITH HALF MOON BAY 29
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Hannah BALDWIN NEWPORT 27
Hailey LANE NORTH CRONULLA 26
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
Phoebe SAVAGE NEWPORT 24
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 38
Chelsea GUBECKA ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 36
Madisyn ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 35
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 33
Mariah JONES TWEED HEADS COOLANGATTA 32
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 31
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 30
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 29
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 28
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 27
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 26
Drew BEVERIDGE MAROOCHYDORE 25
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 24
Morgan BELLERO ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 23
Sally WATSON ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 22
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 21
Emma DICK MERMAID BEACH 20
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 19
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 18
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 17
Abby LOGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 16

MALE BEACH FLAGS

1 Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 120
2 Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 117
3 Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 110
4 Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 77
5 Dean SCARF COLLAROY 75
6 Jake O’BRIEN AVOCA BEACH 71
7 Adam SCRIBBERAS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 71
8 Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 70
9 Andrew ROY MERMAID BEACH 70
10 Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 63
11 Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 40
12 0 0 WEST BEACH 39
13 Tom NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 38
14 Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 37
15 Stewart DUFFY SURFERS PARADISE 37
16 Robert MCINTYRE AVOCA BEACH 37
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 38
Samuel ROSS KURRAWA 37
Adam SCRIBBERAS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Jake O’BRIEN AVOCA BEACH 35
Timothy DELLAHUNTY CURRUMBIN 34
Brandon MCMAHON KURRAWA 33
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Tom NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 38
Dean SCARF COLLAROY 37
Jack WILLIAMS TOWRADGI 36
Adam NEWEY TOWRADGI 35
Brock SCRIVENER TOWRADGI 34
Tim TARDENT CRONULLA 33
Hayden WHITE CURRUMBIN 40
WEST BEACH 39
Andrew ROY MERMAID BEACH 38
Stewart DUFFY SURFERS PARADISE 37
Charlie DENT JAN JUC 36
WEST BEACH 35
Jayke REES NEWPORT 34
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 33
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 39
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 38
Robert MCINTYRE AVOCA BEACH 37
Jake O’BRIEN AVOCA BEACH 36
Kieran   GORDON CURRUMBIN 35
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Dean SCARF COLLAROY 38
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 37
Michael KEMBER COLLAROY 36
Toby NEWEY NEWPORT 35
Jett VAN DER WALLEN NEWPORT 34
Reuben SHARMA NEWPORT 33
Andrew RAY MERMAID BEACH 32
Jonathan ALLEN NEWPORT 31
Simon MURFET MERMAID BEACH 30
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 38
Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 37
Tjimarri SANDERSON MILERA CURRUMBIN 36
Adam SCRIBBERAS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 34
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 33

FEMALE BEACH FLAGS

1 Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 119
2 Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 118
3 Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 115
4 Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 112
5 Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 111
6 Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 102
7 Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 74
8 Jazmine YEW THIRROUL 40
9 Natalie CLUCAS ANGLESEA 39
10 Melissa CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 39
11 Olivia EATON CURRUMBIN 39
12 Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 39
13 Evengeline KEEVIL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
14 Claudia WHITEFORD MORNINGTON 38
15 Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 37
16 Taylor STICKLER KURRAWA 36
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 40
Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 39
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 38
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 37
Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 36
Yvette AVERYQ NEWPORT 35
Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 34
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 33
Jazmine YEW THIRROUL 40
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 39
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 38
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 37
Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 36
Tegan MAFFESCIONI NORTH COTTESLOE 35
Gabrielle MURPHY CITY OF PERTH 34
Leah RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 33
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 40
Natalie CLUCAS ANGLESEA 39
Claudia WHITEFORD MORNINGTON 38
Hannah MINOGUE NEWPORT 37
ANGLESEA 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 34
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 40
Olivia EATON CURRUMBIN 39
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 38
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 37
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 36
Danielle MCSEVENEY COOKS HILL 35
Lisa WRIGHT DIXON PARK 34
Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 33
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 40
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 39
Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 38
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 37
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 36
Courtney YOUNG NEWPORT 35
Bailee RADFORD NEWPORT 34
Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 33
Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 40
Melissa CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 39
Evengeline KEEVIL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 37
Taylor STICKLER KURRAWA 36
Lily PECK KURRAWA 35
Beth UNDERWOOD ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Mikayla JENSEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33

MALE BEACH SPRINTS

1 Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 120
2 Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 115
3 Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 111
4 Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 108
5 Dean SCARF COLLAROY 78
6 Samuel ROSS KURRAWA 73
7 Charlie DENT JAN JUC 40
8 Tjimarri SANDERSON MILERA CURRUMBIN 40
9 Kieran GORDON CURRUMBIN 39
10 Rylie NEWBEREY WEST BEACH 39
11 Kyle BERRY MORNINGTON 38
12 Conor LOUGHNAN KURRAWA 38
13 Timothy DELAHUNTY CURRUMBIN 38
14 Matthew BELL NEWPORT 37
15 Thomas NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 37
16 Jett VAN DER WALLEN NEWPORT 37
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 40
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 39
Timothy DELAHUNTY CURRUMBIN 38
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 37
Samuel ROSS KURRAWA 36
Jack FILDES NORTHCLIFFE 35
Harris FRANZMANN CURRUMBIN 34
Mitchell HAIGH TANNUM SANDS 33
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 40
Dean SCARF COLLAROY 39
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 38
Thomas NOLAN NORTH COTTESLOE 37
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 36
Tim BURGMANN TOWRADGI 35
Charlie DENT JAN JUC 40
Rylie NEWBEREY WEST BEACH 39
Kyle BERRY MORNINGTON 38
Matthew BELL NEWPORT 37
Joel CRADDOCK WYE RIVER 36
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Kieran GORDON CURRUMBIN 39
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 38
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 40
Dean SCARF COLLAROY 39
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 38
Jett VAN DER WALLEN NEWPORT 37
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 36
Michael KEMBLER COLLAROY 35
Ben AMBROSE NEWPORT 34
Tjimarri SANDERSON MILERA CURRUMBIN 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Conor LOUGHNAN KURRAWA 38
Samuel ROSS KURRAWA 37
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 36
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 35
Caleb GRIMLEY KURRAWA 34
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 33

FEMALE BEACH SPRINTS

1 Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 119
2 Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 119
3 Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 116
4 Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 108
5 Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 76
6 Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 75
7 Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 72
8 Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 68
9 Olivia EATON CURRUMBIN 40
10 Chloe MANNIX-POWER CRONULLA 39
11 Claudia WHITFORT MORNINGTON 39
12 Avery YVETTE NEWPORT 39
13 Natalie CLUCAS ANGLESEA 38
14 Danielle MACAULAY ANGLESEA 37
15 Tegan MAFFESCIONI NORTH COTTESLOE 37
16 Chloe MANNIX-POWER CRONULLA 37
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 40
Avery YVETTE NEWPORT 39
Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 38
Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 37
Mikayla JENSEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 35
Loren LONDON CURRUMBIN 34
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 40
Chloe MANNIX-POWER CRONULLA 39
Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 38
Tegan MAFFESCIONI NORTH COTTESLOE 37
Gabrielle MURPHY CITY OF PERTH 36
Yvette AVERY TOWRADGI 35
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 40
Claudia WHITFORT MORNINGTON 39
Natalie CLUCAS ANGLESEA 38
Danielle MACAULAY ANGLESEA 37
Charlotte MACNAMARA NORTH CRONULLA 36
Maddison SPENCER NEWPORT 35
Olivia EATON CURRUMBIN 40
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 39
Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 38
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 37
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 36
Lisa WRIGHT DIXON PARK 35
Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 34
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 40
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 39
Ngaire HADFIELD CRONULLA 38
Chloe MANNIX-POWER CRONULLA 37
Alex RAMPOLDI NORTH CRONULLA 36
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 35
Ashleigh MCDONALD NORTH CRONULLA 34
Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 40
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 39
Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 38
Taylor STICKLER KURRAWA 37
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 36
Lily PECK KURRAWA 35
Bridget NOYES CURRUMBIN 34
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 33

MALE BOARD RELAY

1 CURRUMBIN A 119
2 SURFERS PARADISE A 118
3 MERMAID BEACH A 117
4 NORTH CRONULLA A 114
5 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 110
6 NOOSA HEADS A 110
7 MANLY A 109
8 NEWPORT A 109
9 NORTHCLIFFE A 103
10 BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 102
11 MANLY B 100
12 REDHEAD A 92
13 SURFERS PARADISE B 92
14 NORTH CRONULLA B 90
15 CURRUMBIN B 89
16 ELOUERA A 87
CURRUMBIN A 40
SURFERS PARADISE A 39
TUGUN A 38
NORTH CRONULLA A 37
SURFERS PARADISE B 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 35
CURRUMBIN D 34
CURRUMBIN B 33
MERMAID BEACH A 32
NORTHCLIFFE A 31
NEWPORT A 30
MERMAID BEACH B 29
NORTH CRONULLA B 28
CURRUMBIN C 27
NOOSA HEADS A 26
NORTH CRONULLA A 40
CURRUMBIN A 39
MERMAID BEACH A 38
SURFERS PARADISE A 37
NOOSA HEADS A 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 35
REDHEAD A 34
MANLY A 33
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 32
NEWPORT A 31
NORTHCLIFFE A 30
MANLY B 29
ELOUERA A 28
SURFERS PARADISE A 40
MANLY A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
NORTH CRONULLA A 37
MERMAID BEACH A 36
MANLY B 35
NEWPORT A 34
ELOUERA A 33
TALLEBUDGERA A 32
NORTH CRONULLA B 31
CURRUMBIN A 40
MERMAID BEACH A 39
SURFERS PARADISE A 38
NEWPORT A 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
REDHEAD A 35
MANLY A 34
NOOSA HEADS A 33
WANDA A 32
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 31
MANLY B 30
CURRUMBIN B 29
SURFERS PARADISE B 28
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 27
ELOUERA A 26
MERMAID BEACH B 25
NORTH CRONULLA A 24
ELOUERA B 23
NEWPORT B 22
FRESHWATER A 21
NOOSA HEADS B 20
MERMAID BEACH A: Chapman, Cuff, Murfet 40
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A: Dennis, Innis, Mullen 39
NEWPORT A: Borg, Brooks, Rees 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Cole, Kenny, Porter 37
MANLY A: Furniss, Louis, Stone 36
MANLY B: Bruce, Coghlan, Kelly 35
NOOSA HEADS A: Burrows, Burrows, Williams 34
NORTH CRONULLA A: Budd, Highfield, Moses 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B: Doughan, Guthrie, Wright 32
NORTH CRONULLA B: Highfield, Moses, Moyle 31
CURRUMBIN A 30
NORTHCLIFFE A: Cochrane, Eckstein, Taylor 29
WANDA A: Nott, Rofe, Smith 28
SURFERS PARADISE A: Beattie, Grey, Hendy 27
WANDA B: Brown, Fox, Moriatis 26
NORTH BONDI A: Bennett, Schacht, Stevens 25
FRESHWATER A: Doyle, Kirkby, Kirkby 24
MERMAID BEACH B: Martin, Simmons, Slee 23
SURFERS PARADISE B: Chapman, Orchard, Simpson 22
WANDA C: Newman, Smart, Stavrou 21
NOOSA HEADS A 40
SURFERS PARADISE A 39
NORTH BURLIGH A 38
MERMAID BEACH A 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 33
TUGUN A 32
MANLY A 31
NORTHCLIFFE B 30
NEWPORT A 29
SURFERS PARADISE B 28
CURRUMBIN B 27
NORTHCLIFFE C 26
MERMAID BEACH B 25
MOOLOOLOBA A 24
REDHEAD A 23
SOUTHPORT A 22

FEMALE BOARD RELAY

1 NEWPORT A 119
2 NORTHCLIFFE A 118
3 CURRUMBIN A 116
4 MANLY A 114
5 NORTHCLIFFE B 112
6 WANDA A 112
7 BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 107
8 NORTH BURLEIGH A 106
9 CURRUMBIN B 102
10 NORTHCLIFFE C 97
11 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 96
12 REDHEAD A 96
13 NEWPORT B 88
14 REDHEAD B 67
15 KURRAWA A 63
16 WANDA B 63
CURRUMBIN A 40
NEWPORT A 39
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 38
NORTHCLIFFE A 37
NORTHCLIFFE B 36
NORTH BURLEIGH A 35
NORTHCLIFFE C 34
KURRAWA A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
MANLY A 31
CURRUMBIN B 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 29
NEWPORT A 40
NORTHCLIFFE A 39
NORTHCLIFFE B 38
WANDA A 37
MANLY A 36
WANDA B 35
NORTH BONDI A 34
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
CURRUMBIN A 31
NORTHCLIFFE C 30
NORTH BURLEIGH A 29
NEWPORT B 28
NORTH CRONULLA A 27
REDHEAD A 26
NEWPORT C 25
MANLY A 40
NORTHCLIFFE A 39
NEWPORT A 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A 37
SURFERS PARADISE A 36
NEWPORT A 40
NORTHCLIFFE A 39
NORTHCLIFFE B 38
WANDA A 37
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
NORTH BURLEIGH A 34
NORTHCLIFFE C 33
REDHEAD A 32
NEWPORT B 31
KURRAWA A 30
NORTH CRONULLA A 29
REDHEAD B 28
MANLY A 27
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
REDHEAD B 39
WANDA A 38
MANLY A 37
CURRUMBIN A 36
NORTHCLIFFE B 35
NORTH BURLEIGH A 34
CURRUMBIN B 33
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 32
NEWPORT A 31
REDHEAD A 30
NEWPORT B 29
WANDA B 28
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK B 27
CURRUMBIN A 40
CURRUMBIN B 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
MANLY A 37
MAROOCHYDORE A 36
NOOSA HEADS A 35
REDHEAD A 34
NEWPORT A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
NORTH BURLEIGH A 31
SOUTHPORT A 30
NORTHCLIFFE B 29
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 28

MALE SKI RELAY

1 MANLY A 118
2 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 117
3 NEWPORT A 116
4 NORTHCLIFFE A 116
5 HALF MOON BAY A 111
6 CURRUMBIN A 108
7 NORTHCLIFFE B 105
8 MERMAID BEACH A 104
9 NORTH CRONULLA   A 103
10 NEWPORT B 92
11 NORTH CRONULLA   B 87
12 AVOCA BEACH A 75
13 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 71
14 NORTH BURLEIGH A 69
15 CURRUMBIN B 63
16 NORTH BONDI A 63
NORTHCLIFFE B 40
CURRUMBIN A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
NEWPORT A 37
NORTH BURLEIGH/TRIGG/NORTH COTTESLOE 36
NORTHCLIFFE A 35
NORTH BURLEIGH B 34
HALF MOON BAY A 33
NORTH BURLEIGH A 32
BURNIE A 31
CURRUMBIN B 30
MERMAID BEACH A 29
HALF MOON BAY B 28
SURFERS PARADISE A 27
SURFERS PARADISE b 26
NORTHCLIFFE C 25
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
MANLY A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
AVOCA BEACH A 37
NEWPORT A 36
NORTH CRONULLA A 35
HALF MOON BAY A 34
NORTH BONDI A 33
NORTHCLIFFE B 32
MANLY B 31
MERMAID BEACH A 30
WANDA A 29
NEWPORT B 28
MERMAID BEACH B 27
NORTH CRONULLA B 26
NORTH BONDI B 25
NEWPORT A 40
MANLY A 39
HALF MOON BAY A 38
MERMAID BEACH A 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 36
NORTHCLIFFE A 35
NORTH CRONULLA   A 34
NORTH CRONULLA   B 33
HALF MOON BAY B 32
TALLEBUDGERA A 31
MANLY A 40
NEWPORT A 39
AVOCA BEACH A 38
NORTHCLIFFE A 37
HALF MOON BAY A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
NORTH CRONULLA A 34
CURRUMBIN B 33
REDHEAD A 32
AVOCA BEACH B 31
ELOUERA A 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 29
NORTH CRONULLA B 28
AVOCA BEACH C 27
NORTHCLIFFE B 26
MERMAID BEACH A 25
NEWPORT B: Alston, Morrison, Rees 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Cole, Kenny,Porter 39
NORTHCLIFFE A: Eckstein, Jessup, Rodger 38
HALF MOON BAY A: Goulding, Heatly, Ryan 37
NEWPORT A: Brooks, Jones, Trim 36
MANLY A: Hughes, Jones, Neville 35
NORTH CRONULLA A: Budd, Moses, Tibbit 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B: Campbell, Doughan, McAleenan 33
MERMAID BEACH A: Chapman, Murfet, Roy 32
NORTH BONDI A: Harvard, Walker, Walker 31
FRESHWATER A: Glacken, Kirkby, Malm 30
NORTHCLIFFE B: Cochrane, Hornibrook, Taylor 29
28
NORTH BONDI B: Bennett, Harvard, Jenkins 27
NORTH BONDI D: Ekin, Hayes, Schacht 26
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A 37
MERMAID BEACH A 36
NEWPORT A 35
CURRUMBIN A 34
NORTHCLIFFE C 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 32
MOOLOOLABA A 31

FEMALE SKI RELAY

1 NEWPORT A 117
1 NORTH BURLEIGH A 117
3 NORTHCLIFFE A 116
4 CURRUMBIN A 113
5 HALF MOON BAY A 107
6 NORTHCLIFFE B 104
7 REDHEAD A 94
8 BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 72
9 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 68
10 NORTHCLIFFE C 66
10 AVOCA BEACH A 66
12 WANDA A 57
13 MANLY A 39
13 NOOSA HEADS A 39
15 SURFERS PARADISE 37
16 MAROOCHYDORE A 36
CURRUMBIN A 40
NORTHCLIFFE C 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
NORTHCLIFFE D 37
KURRAWA A 36
NEWPORT A 35
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 33
NORTHCLIFFE B 32
NORTH BURLEIGH A 31
REDHEAD B 30
REDHEAD A 29
HALF MOON BAY A 28
MEMAID/SA 27
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
MANLY A 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
NORTHCLIFFE B 37
AVOCA BEACH A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
NORTH BONDI A 34
NEWPORT A 33
MANLY B 32
HALF MOON BAY A 31
NORTHCLIFFE C 30
REDHEAD A 29
WANDA A 28
NORTH CRONULLA A 27
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
HALF MOON BAY A 39
NEWPORT A 38
SURFERS PARADISE A 37
NEWPORT A 40
NORTH BURLEIGH A 39
CURRUMBIN A 38
HALF MOON BAY A 37
NORTHCLIFFE C 36
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 35
NORTHCLIFFE B 34
NORTHCLIFFE A 33
KURRAWA A 32
REDHEAD A 31
AVOCA BEACH A 30
WANDA A 29
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 28
REDHEAD B 27
NORTH BURLEIGH A: Britton, Charles, Kinsey 40
NEWPORT A: Heaton, Minogue, Spencer 39
CURRUMBIN A: Nurthen, Nurthen, Picken 38
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A: Barron, Halligan, Heiniger 37
NORTHCLIFFE A: Bryant, Dunn, Hancock 36
CURRUMBIN B: Coleman, Cox, Hardstafff 35
NEWPORT B: Tonoli, Quinn, Young 34
NEWPORT C: Savage, Tullett, Wilcox 33
REDHEAD A: Danuser, Polson, Ross 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
NOOSA HEADS A 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
CURRUMBIN A 37
MAROOCHYDORE A 36
NEWPORT A 35
NORTHCLIFFE A 34
NORTHCLIFFE B 33
NORTH BURLEIGH B 32
REDHEAD A 31

MALE DOUBLE SKI

1 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 120
2 NEWPORT A 118
3 HALF MOON BAY A 107
4 NORTH CRONULLA A 106
5 NORTHCLIFFE A 97
6 MERMAID BEACH A 95
7 HALF MOON BAY B 94
8 NEWPORT B 76
9 NORTH BURLEIGH A 76
10 MANLY A 73
11 HALF MOON BAY C 70
12 NORTH BONDI A 70
13 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B: Campbell, McAleenan 68
14 REDHEAD A 68
15 ELOUERA A 64
16 FRESHWATER A 64
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
NEWPORT A 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
BURNIE A 37
NORTHCLIFFE D 36
TRIGG ISLAND A 35
HALF MOON BAY C 34
HALF MOON BAY A 33
NORTHCLIFFE C 32
SURFERS PARADISE A 31
TALLEBUDGERA 30
MAROOCHYDORE A 29
HALF MOON BAY B 28
KURRAWA A 27
NEWPORT A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 39
NEWPORT B 38
NORTHCLIFFE A 37
NORTH CRONULLA A 36
HALF MOON BAY A 35
NORTH BONDI A 34
MERMAID BEACH A 33
ELOUERA A 32
WANDA A 31
REDHEAD A 30
HALF MOON BAY B 29
NORTH BONDI B 28
ELOUERA B 27
NORTH CRONULLA B 26
NORTH BONDI C 25
MERMAID BEACH B 24
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
NEWPORT A 39
HALF MOON BAY A 38
HALF MOON BAY B 37
HALF MOON BAY C 36
NORTH CRONULLA A 35
NORTH CRONULLA B 34
AVOCA BEACH A: Fitzsimmons, Tame 40
NEWPORT A: Morrison, Tame 39
REDHEAD A: Djordan, Stowe 38
AVOCA BEACH B: Hutchinson, McIntyre 37
MANLY A: Neville, Speer 36
NORTH CRONULLA A: Annabel, Kirkby 35
FRESHWATER A: Kirkby, Kirkby 34
AVOCA BEACH C: Brewer, Jones 33
ELOUREA A: Galea-stacker, Neale 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Kenny, Porter 40
NEWPORT A: Alston, Morrison 39
NEWPORT B: Jones, Trim 38
MANLY A: Neville, Speer 37
NORTH BONDI A: Havard, Walker 36
MANLY B: Furniss, Vesely 35
HALF MOON BAY: Heatly, Goulding 34
NORTH CRONULLA A: Moses, Tibbits 33
MERMAID BEACH A: Murfet, Roy 32
NORTHCLIFFE A: Jessup, Rodgers 31
FRESHWATER A: Kirkby, Kirkby 30
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B: Campbell, McAleenan 29
FRESHWATER B: Glacken. Malm 28
NEWPORT C: Alston, Smith 27
NORTHCLIFFE B: Cochrane, Taylor 26
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
NEWPORT A 37
MOOLOOLABA A 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D 35
MERMAID BEACH B 34
MERMAID BEACH C 33
NORTH CRONULLA A 32
MAROOCHYDORE A 31
MERMAID BEACH A 30
NORTHCLIFFE A 29
NORTHCLIFFE C 28
SOUTHPORT A 27
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 26

MIXED DOUBLE SKI

1 NORTHCLIFFE A 120
2 NEWPORT A 119
3 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 116
4 AVOCA BEACH A 116
5 HALF MOON BAY A 105
6 HALF MOON BAY B 99
7 NORTHCLIFFE B 99
8 MERMAID BEACH A 98
9 NORTH CRONULLA A 92
10 ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 77
11 NORTH BONDI A 75
12 AVOCA BEACH B 70
13 MANLY A 70
14 NORTH BURLEIGH A 68
15 MAROOCHYDORE A 64
16 WANDA A 64
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NEWPORT A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 38
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 37
MANLY A 36
MERMAID BEACH A 35
NORTH BURLEIGH A 34
MAROOCHYDORE A 33
NORTHCLIFFE B 32
HALF MOON BAY A 31
NORTHCLIFFE A 40
NORTH BONDI A 39
AVOCA BEACH A 38
NEWPORT A 37
NORTH BONDI B 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 35
MERMAID BEACH A 34
NEWPORT B 33
HALF MOON BAY A 32
WANDA A 31
CRONULLA A 30
HALF MOON BAY B 29
NORTH CRONULLA A 28
NEWPORT C 27
NEWPORT A 40
NORTHCLIFFE A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
HALF MOON BAY A 37
HALF MOON BAY B 36
BURNIE A 35
NORTH CRONULLA A 34
NEWPORT A: Minogue, Trim 40
AVOCA BEACH A: Fitzsimmons, Matuschka 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Ellis, Prior 38
NORTHCLIFFE A: McKenzie, Rodgers 37
HALF MOON BAY A: Heatly, Hurst 36
AVOCA BEACH B: Brosnan, Tame 35
HALF MOON BAY B: Gibbons, Goulding 34
WANDA A: 33
ELOUREA A: Read, Rowan 32
ELOUREA B: Hughes, O’Keefe 31
NORTHCLIFFE A: McKenzie, Rodgers 40
AVOCA BEACH A: Fitzsimmins, Matuschka 39
NEWPORT A: Minogue, Trim 38
FRESHWATER A: Godoy, Kirkby 37
NORTH BONDI: Walker, Welborn 36
AVOCA BEACH B: Beere, McIntyre 35
MANLY A: Dawe, Dodwell 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A: Kelly, Porter 33
NORTHCLIFFE B: Bryant, Jessup 32
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 39
NEWPORT A 38
MAROOCHYDORE B 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 36
NORTHCLIFFE D 35
NORTH BURLEIGH A 34
NORTH BURLEIGH C 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D 32
MAROOCHYDORE A 31
NORTH CRONULLA A 30
MERMAID BEACH A 29
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 28
NORTHCLIFFE A 27
MOOLOOLOBA A 26
SOUTHPORT A 25