fbpx

ROUND 1

Nutri-Grain Ironman

Matt BEVILACQUA KURRAWA 40
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Jay FURNISS MANLY 37
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 36
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 35
Matt POOLE KURRAWA 34
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 33
Jackson MAYNARD CURRUMBIN 32
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 31
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 30
Mitchell ALLUM WANDA 29
Trevor HENDY SURFERS PARADISE 28
Cooper WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 27
Cory TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 26
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 25
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 24
Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 23
Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 22
Grant HARRIS NORTH BURLEIGH 21
Nicholas RODGER NORTHCLIFFE 20

 

 

Nutri-Grian Ironwoman

Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 38
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 37
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 36
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 35
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Kirstie HARDSTAFF CURRUMBIN 31
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 30
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 29
Tiarne RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 27
Jayde MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 26
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 25
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 24
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 23
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 22
Olivia HALL CURRUMBIN 21
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 20

 

 

Male Ski

Lachlan TAME AVOCA 40
Jacob CLEAR BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Jackson COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 38
James PORTER ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 36
Jeremy COLLINS NORTH BURLEIGH 35
Jayke REES NEWPORT 34
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33
Jy DUFFY MAROOCHYDORE 32
William BAIN MOOLOOLABA 31
Robert ANNABEL NORTH CRONULLA 30
John LAKELAND BURNIE 29
Samuel RABJOHNS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Jayden ERSKINE CURRUMBIN 27
James LACY MERMAID BEACH 26

 

 

Female Ski

Alyssa BULL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 40
Brianna MASSIE MAROOCHYDORE 39
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 38
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 37
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 36
Lucinda KELLY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Kirsty HIGGISON SURFERS PARADISE 34
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 33
Kristy ELLIS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Caitlin GILLIMAN MAROOCHYDORE 30
Hayley COX CURRUMBIN 29
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 28
Madison SPENSER NEWPORT 27
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 26
Alexandra BRITTON NORTH BURLEIGH 25

 

 

First National Real Estate Male Board

Rhys BURROWS NOOSA HEADS 40
William BUDD NORTH CRONULLA 39
Cameron COLE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Harrison STONE MANLY 37
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 36
Isak COSTELLO REDHEAD 35
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Nicholas MALCOLM SURFERS PARADISE 33
Campbell GUTHRIE ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 32
Tanyn LYNDON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Jay FURNISS MANLY 30
Jett KENNY ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 29
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Jake MOSES NORTH CRONULLA 27
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 26
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 25

 

 

First National Real Estate Female Board

Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 40
Jordan MERCER NOOSA HEADS 39
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 38
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 37
Kira KINSEY NORTH BURLEIGH 36
Rebecca CREEDY KURRAWA 35
Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN MAROOCHYDORE 34
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 33
Karlee NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 32
Emma DICK BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 31
Hannah SCULLEY NORTHCLIFFE 30
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 29
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 28
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 27
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 26
Amy NURTHEN CURRUMBIN 25

 

 

Male Swim

Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 40
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 39
Shannon ECKSTEIN NORTHCLIFFE 38
Bailey ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 37
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MAUNGANUI LIFEGUARD SERVICE 36
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 35
Jayke REES NEWPORT 34
Ben JONES MULLALOO 33
Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 32
Toby WILSON NORTHCLIFFE 31
Bayden BOTHA NORTHCLIFFE 30
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 29
Mitchell SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 28
Joshua BROWN CURRUMBIN 27
Jarryd MCDONNELL NORTHCLIFFE 26
Guy SCHATTER NEWPORT 25
Ben COCHRANE NORTHCLIFFE 24
Corey FLETCHER TERRIGAL 23
Matthew PALMER MAROOCHYDORE 22
Lachlan MCGRATH MAROOCHYDORE 21
Caleb GRAY POINT LEO 20
Jy TIMPERLEY BYRON BAY 19
Kody INNIS BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 18

 

 

Female Swim

Naomi SCOTT MANLY 40
Harriet BROWN NORTHCLIFFE 39
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 38
Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 37
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 36
Chelsea GUBECKA ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Tiarrn RAYMOND BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 34
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 33
Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN MAROOCHYDORE 32
Claudia-Rose SLAVEN NORTH BURLEIGH 31
Brielle COOPER NORTH BURLEIGH 30
Madison ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 29
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 28
Ella BROWN MAROOCHYDORE 27
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 26
Megan KREUTER NORTHCLIFFE 25
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 24
Drew BEVERIDGE MAROOCHYDORE 23
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 22
Mariah JONES TWEED HEADS COOLANGATTA 21
Jayde HARDSTAFF CITY OF PERTH 20
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 19
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 18
Jazmin LEWSAM SOUTHPORT 17
Kirsty WAUGH REDHEAD 16
Emily ROSS REDHEAD 15
Georgia ROSS REDHEAD 14

 

 

Male Run-Swim-Run

Daniel COLLINS REDHEAD 40
Adam SIMPSON MOUNT MAUBGANUI LIFEGUARD SERVICE 39
Hamish CHAPMAN MERMAID BEACH 38
Max BROOKS NEWPORT 37
Bailey WILLIAMS NOOSA HEADS 36
Bayden BOTHA NORTHCLIFFE 35
Mitch SIMMONS MERMAID BEACH 34
Ben CARBERRY BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 33
Lucas ALLAN NORTHCLIFFE 32
Hayden COTTER MAROOCHYDORE 31
Beau WHEELER NORTHCLIFFE 30

 

 

Female Run-Swim-Run

Georgia MILLER NEWPORT 40
Lana RODGERS NOOSA HEADS 39
Laura TAYLOR NORTHCLIFFE 38
Chelsea GUBECKA ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 37
Naomi SCOTT MANLY 36
Madisyn ARMSTRONG NORTHCLIFFE 35
Alexandra NOLAN NORTHCLIFFE 34
Jade MICKLE CITY OF PERTH 33
Mariah JONES TWEED HEADS COOLANGATTA 32
Jessica MILLER NORTHCLIFFE 31
Lara MOSES NEWPORT 30
Madison SPENCER NEWPORT 29
Eliza SMITH NORTHCLIFFE 28
Tara COLEMAN CURRUMBIN 27
Taylar PUSKARIC MANLY 26
Drew BEVERIDGE MAROOCHYDORE 25
Jayde HARDSTAFFE CITY OF PERTH 24
Morgan BELLERO ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 23
Sally WATSON ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 22
Lily COSTELLO REDHEAD 21
Emma DICK MERMAID BEACH 20
Ela HEINIGER BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 19
Amy BARRON BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 18
Devon HALLIGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 17
Abby LOGAN BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK 16

 

 

Male Sprints

Tjimarri SANDERSON MILERA CURRUMBIN 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Conor LOUGHNAN KURRAWA 38
Samuel ROSS KURRAWA 37
Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 36
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 35
Caleb GRIMLEY KURRAWA 34
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 33

 

 

Female Sprints

Olivia FIEN CURRUMBIN 40
Laura SHORTER NEWPORT 39
Tarren FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 38
Taylor STICKLER KURRAWA 37
Brittanny BRYMER CURRUMBIN 36
Lily PECK KURRAWA 35
Bridget NOYES CURRUMBIN 34
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 33

 

 

Male Flags

Blake DRYSDALE NEWPORT 40
Jake LYNCH NEWPORT 39
Damien TUTT CURRUMBIN 38
Paul CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 37
Tjimarri SANDERSON MILERA CURRUMBIN 36
Adam SCRIBBERAS ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 35
Murdoch FINCH CURRUMBIN 34
Daniel GRBAC NEWPORT 33

 

 

Female Flags

Elizabeth FORSYTH CURRUMBIN 40
Melissa CRACROFT-WILSON KURRAWA 39
Evengeline KEEVIL ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 38
Bree MASTERS KURRAWA 37
Taylor STICKLER KURRAWA 36
Lily PECK KURRAWA 35
Beth UNDERWOOD ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 34
Mikayla JENSEN ALEXANDRA HEADLAND 33

 

 

Aussie Bodies Male Taplin

MERMAID BEACH A 40
KURRAWA A 39
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 38
REDHEAD A 37
NORTH CRONULLA A 36
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 35
NORTHCLIFFE A 34
CURRUMBIN A 33
NORTH BURLEIGH A 32
MANLY A 31
NEWPORT A 30
NOOSA HEADS A 29
NORTHCLIFFE D 28
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 27

 

 

Aussie Bodies Female Taplin

NOOSA HEADS A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 39
NEWPORT A 38
NORTHCLIFFE B 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
MANLY A 34
MAROOCHYDORE A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 32
CURRUMBIN B 31
NORTH BURLEIGH A 30
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 29
MAROOCHYDORE B 28
NORTHCLIFFE C 27
NORTH BURLEIGH B 26
KURRAWA A 25
REDHEAD B 24
REDHEAD A 23
SOUTHPORT A 22
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 21

 

 

Male Board Relay

NOOSA HEADS A 40
SURFERS PARADISE A 39
NORTH BURLIGH A 38
MERMAID BEACH A 37
NORTHCLIFFE A 36
CURRUMBIN A 35
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 34
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 33
TUGUN A 32
MANLY A 31
NORTHCLIFFE B 30
NEWPORT A 29
SURFERS PARADISE B 28
CURRUMBIN B 27
NORTHCLIFFE C 26
MERMAID BEACH B 25
MOOLOOLOBA A 24
REDHEAD A 23
SOUTHPORT A 22

 

 

Female Board Relay

CURRUMBIN A 40
CURRUMBIN B 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
MANLY A 37
MAROOCHYDORE A 36
NOOSA HEADS A 35
REDHEAD A 34
NEWPORT A 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 32
NORTH BURLEIGH A 31
SOUTHPORT A 30
NORTHCLIFFE B 29
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 28

 

 

Male Double Ski

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
NEWPORT A 37
MOOLOOLABA A 36
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 35
MERMAID BEACH B 34
MERMAID BEACH C 33
NORTH CRONULLA A 32
MAROOCHYDORE A 31
MERMAID BEACH A 30
NORTHCLIFFE A 29
NORTHCLIFFE C 28
SOUTHPORT A 27
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 26

 

 

Mixed Double Ski

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 39
NEWPORT A 38
MAROOCHYDORE B 37
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 36
NORTHCLIFFE D 35
NORTH BURLEIGH A 34
NORTH BURLEIGH C 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND D 32
MAROOCHYDORE A 31
NORTH CRONULLA A 30
MERMAID BEACH A 29
BURLEIGH HEADS MOWBRAY PARK A 28
NORTHCLIFFE A 27
MOOLOOLOBA A 26
SOUTHPORT A 25

 

 

Male Ski Relay

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND B 39
NORTHCLIFFE A 38
NORTH BURLEIGH A 37
MERMAID BEACH A 36
NEWPORT A 35
CURRUMBIN A 34
NORTHCLIFFE C 33
ALEXANDRA HEADLAND C 32
MOOLOOLABA A 31

 

Female Ski Relay

ALEXANDRA HEADLAND A 40
NOOSA HEADS A 39
NORTH BURLEIGH A 38
CURRUMBIN A 37
MAROOCHYDORE A 36
NEWPORT A 35
NORTHCLIFFE A 34
NORTHCLIFFE B 33
NORTH BURLEIGH B 32
REDHEAD A 31