fbpx
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Nutri-Grain Ironman”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514951540892-60588c65-2da6″]
1
Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 412
2 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 408
3 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 351
4 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 340
5 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 340
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 332
7 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 330
8 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 327
9 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 306
10 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 288
11 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 279
12 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 272
13 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 260
14 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 259
15 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 252
16 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 154
17 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 150
18 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 147
19 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 141
20 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 138
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519620705633-89cad0f2-78a8″]
1
Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 100
2 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 78
4 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 57
8 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 54
10 Isak COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 53
11 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 52
12 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 51
13 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 49
15 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 47
17 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 45
19 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 44
20 Luke CHAFFER Cudgen Headland SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887469133-0f54fd17-431c”]
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 88
3 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 78
4 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Caine ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 54
10 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 53
11 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 William BUDD North Cronulla 47
17 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 46
18 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 44
20 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515648698914-3e6f18c2-904a”]
1 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 88
3 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 78
4 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 64
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 57
8 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 52
12 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 50
14 Caine ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 46
18 Isacc SMITH Newport SLSC 45
19 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514951540959-c65c550e-a05d”]
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 88
3 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 78
4 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 70
5 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 64
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 57
8 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 54
10 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 46
18 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 45
19 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 44
20 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514952009387-39ab503b-dd21″]
1 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 100
2 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 88
3 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 60
7 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 54
10 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 48
16 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 46
18 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 45
19 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514952108571-89246561-4a76″]
1 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 100
2 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 88
3 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 78
4 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 70
5 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 54
10 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 53
11 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 46
18 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Nutri-Grain Ironwoman”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514951768286-967fdcb4-3b1a”]
1
Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 386
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 386
3 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 344
4 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 341
5 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 341
6 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 334
7 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 320
8 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 311
9 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 308
10 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 306
11 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 298
12 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 287
13 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 234
14 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 228
15 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 228
16 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 205
17 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 186
18 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 162
19 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 152
20 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 101
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519620844438-905bad40-b6e5″]
1
Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 55
9 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 54
10 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 52
12 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 50
14 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Emily DOYLE Newport SLSC 48
16 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 46
18 Jordan WHITE Warilla Barrick Point SLSC 45
19 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 44
20 Grace ROSATO Northcliffe SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887490607-f47e7acc-5e51″]
1 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 78
4 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 70
5 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 64
6 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 55
9 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 52
12 Prue DAVIES Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 48
16 Abigail PUGH Surfers Paradise SLSC 47
17 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 46
18 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 45
19 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 44
20 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515648754588-20821aac-5c98″]
1 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 53
11 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 46
18 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 45
19 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514951768358-f0778665-eaa4″]
1 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 54
10 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 53
11 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 52
12 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 51
13 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 49
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 44
20 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 43
21 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514952042138-a8e54fdb-32bf”]
1 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 70
5 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 64
6 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 52
12 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 50
14 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 46
18 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 45
19 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 44
20 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514952131335-d4920641-7901″]
1 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 64
6 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 49
15 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 48
16 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 47
17 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”First National Real Estate Mens Board”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514952302056-f1f3e887-7507″]
1
Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 266
2 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 264
3 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 238
4 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 220
5 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 218
6 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 206
7 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 188
8 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 179
9 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 178
10 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 168
11 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 159
12 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 158
13 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 155
14 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 136
15 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 136
16 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 124
17 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 114
18 Angus MACPHAIL Cudgen Headland SLSC 114
19 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 114
20 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 106
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621140800-feef2a08-0d1c”]
1
Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 100
2 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 88
3 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 78
4 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 70
5 Angus MACPHAIL Cudgen Headland SLSC 64
6 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
8 Brad MCCLOGHRY Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 54
10 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 53
11 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 51
13 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 49
15 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 48
16 Corey HARTLAND Alexandra Headland SLSC 47
17 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 46
18 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 45
19 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887505699-b369043f-31a9″]
1 Campbell GUTHRIE Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 70
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 64
6 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 53
11 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 52
12 Christopher HUNT Tugun SLSC 51
13 Isak COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 50
14 Jordan EMERY Tugun SLSC 49
15 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 48
16 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Corey HARTLAND Alexandra Headland SLSC 45
19 Daniel RAYWARD Surfers Paradise SLSC 44
20 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515648774471-932bd14e-c8fa”]
1 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 78
4 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 70
5 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 52
12 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 51
13 Lachlan BRUCE Manly LSC 50
14 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 49
15 Christopher HUNT Tugun SLSC 48
16 Campbell MCDONALD Jan Juc SLSC 47
17 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 46
18 Isaac` SMITH Newport SLSC 45
19 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Joel ERSKINE Tugun SLSC 43
21 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc
22 Chad Moses North Cronulla SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514952302167-084f0e95-9d65″]
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 88
3 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 78
4 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 70
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 64
6 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 57
8 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 55
9 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 53
11 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 52
12 Finn FLAHERTY Avoca Beach SLSC 51
13 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Jayden ERSKINE Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Isaac` SMITH Newport SLSC 47
17 Kobe SCHULTZ Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Lachlan BRUCE Manly LSC 45
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514952625325-be3d6404-8ac0″]
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 70
5 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Luke CHAFFER Cudgen Headland SLSC 60
7 Harrison JONES Surfers Paradise SLSC 57
8 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Kody INNIS Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 53
11 Nate SEARLE Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Angus MACPHAIL Cudgen Headland SLSC 50
14 Samuel HENSEN-THOMPSON Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Zachary ORCHARD Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 Joshua BROWN Currumbin SLSC 47
17 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 45
19 Chad MOSES North Cronulla SLSC 44
20 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514952719609-c5349077-efae”]
1 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 100
2 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 88
3 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 64
6 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 55
9 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 54
10 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 52
12 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 51
13 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 49
15 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 48
16 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 47
17 Joshua BROWN Currumbin SLSC 46
18 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 44
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”First National Real Estate Womens Board”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514952427287-07c2c84e-15b1″]
1
Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 300
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 288
3 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 240
4 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 226
5 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 204
6 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 202
7 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 202
8 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 194
9 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 173
10 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 172
11 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 159
12 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 157
13 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 152
14 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 151
15 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 150
16 Amelia ROSS Redhead SLSC 144
17 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 133
18 Emily EAVES Wanda SLSC Inc 129
19 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 124
20 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 123
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621479980-bf0b6017-9b7f”]
1
Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 100
2 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 88
3 Emily EAVES Wanda SLSC Inc 78
4 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 70
5 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 57
8 Amelia ROSS Redhead SLSC 55
9 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 54
10 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 52
12 Tess DUBBERLY Manly LSC 51
13 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 50
14 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 49
15 Grace ROSATO Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Rachael CRERAR Manly LSC 47
17 Mikayla WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Courtney BRYANT Noosa Heads SLSC 45
19 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc 44
20 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 43
21 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887519172-8c357999-fe69″]
1 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 70
5 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 64
6 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Brodee TRINCA Southport SLSC (QLD) 55
9 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 54
10 Olivia CORRIN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 52
12 Emily EAVES Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 50
14 Seraina DANUSER Redhead SLSC 49
15 Briana NEWSON Half Moon Bay SLSC 48
16 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 46
18 Amelia ROSS Redhead SLSC 45
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649138255-f73d7a2e-25cd”]
1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 64
6 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 57
8 Tess DUBBERLY Manly LSC 55
9 Emma WOODS Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 53
11 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 52
12 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 50
14 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 49
15 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 48
16 Jane MCMEEL Warrnambool SLSC 47
17 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 46
18 Grace ROSATO Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514952427409-8ed3757e-668b”]
1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 78
4 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 60
7 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 57
8 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 55
9 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 54
10 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc 52
12 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 51
13 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 50
14 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 46
18 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 45
19 Jazmin LEWSAM Southport SLSC (QLD) 44
20 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514952659485-2258d005-63d6″]
1 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 57
8 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 54
10 Kirstie HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Olivia EMANUEL Sunshine Beach SLSC 50
14 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 48
16 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 47
17 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 45
19 Amelia ROSS Redhead SLSC 44
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514952986463-94475c11-96e1″]
1 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Alexandra FLEMING Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 64
5 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 64
7 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 50
14 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 47
17 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 46
18 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 44
20 Zoe HUGHES Northcliffe SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Kennards Hire Mens Swim”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514953120218-d292a437-d219″]
1
Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 288
2 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 236
3 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 236
4 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 228
5 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 221
6 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 202
7 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 190
8 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 178
9 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 178
10 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 165
11 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 152
12 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 150
13 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 144
14 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 118
15 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 108
16 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 107
17 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 106
18 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 104
19 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 99
20 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 95
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621667321-04d37f56-c5de”]
1
Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 88
3 Nathan SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 78
4 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 70
5 Zak VAN DARTEL Terrigal 64
6 Jack WILSON Mullaloo SLSC 60
7 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Harry CAME Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 54
10 Kaan KARADAG Kurrawa SLSC 53
11 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 51
13 Tim FORD Cronulla SLSC 50
14 Jack CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 49
15 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 48
16 Hamish DONKIN North Bondi SLSC 47
17 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Keelan BRIDGE North Bondi SLSC 45
19 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 44
20 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887533387-1f9a817f-2413″]
1 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 88
3 Lucas ALLAN Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Bailey ARMSTRONG Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 64
6 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 60
7 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 54
10 Riley CLOUT Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Jacob LOUGHNAN Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 49
15 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 48
16 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 Jayden MORROW Noosa Heads SLSC 46
18 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 45
19 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 44
20 William TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649215654-70305f5e-0d14″]
1 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 88
3 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 78
4 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
7 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 57
8 Jorden MERRILEES Fairhaven SLSC 55
9 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 54
10 Samuel SHEPPARD Jan Juc SLSC 53
11 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 52
12 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 51
13 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 50
14 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Bailey WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 48
16 Jesse COULSON Ocean Grove SLSC 47
17 Azad AL BARAZI California Lifeguards 46
18 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 45
19 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards 44
20 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514953119240-3543b694-adb6″]
1 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 57
8 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 55
9 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 53
11 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Mitchell FAGERSTROM Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 50
14 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 49
15 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 48
16 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Thomas GALLAGHER City of Perth SLSC 46
18 Kobe SCHULTZ Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 44
20 Jack CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
22 Jack ROBERTSON Cronulla SLSC
23 Benjamin ZUILL West Beach SLSC
24 Ethan COATES Redhead SLSC
25 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC
26 Sean O’REILLY Coffs Harbour SLSC
27 Lachlan VITNELL Cronulla SLSC
28 Toby REDLER Northcliffe SLSC
29 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
30 Drew GREEN Jan Juc SLSC
31 Hamish MCDOUGALL Half Moon Bay SLSC
32 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC
33 Bailey WILLIAMS Noosa Heads SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514953118416-7d7a2106-29b9″]
1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 100
2 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 88
3 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 70
5 Nicholas SLOMAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 64
6 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
7 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 53
11 Ethan GARLAND North Cronulla SLSC
12 Bailey ARMSTRONG Northcliffe SLSC
13 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
14 Sam FROST Currumbin SLSC
15 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
16 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC
17 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC
18 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC
19 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC
20 Hamish MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514953096749-afa4733b-4d64″]
1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 100
2 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
3 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 78
4 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 70
5 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 64
5 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 55
9 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Lachlan MOYLE North Cronulla SLSC 50
14 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 46
18 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 45
19 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Jolyn Womens Swim”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514953137015-43166321-a0b3″]
1
Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 300
2 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 264
3 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 264
4 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 234
5 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 231
6 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 199
7 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 185
8 Emily DOYLE Newport SLSC 181
9 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 168
10 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 167
11 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 165
12 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 162
13 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 158
14 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 155
15 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 149
16 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 146
17 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 130
18 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 124
19 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 124
20 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 111
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621713060-fe825d83-0d63″]
1
Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 78
4 Madeline BAKKER Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 70
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Emily DOYLE Newport SLSC 60
7 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 57
8 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 55
9 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 54
10 Jami PROWSE Newport SLSC 53
11 Madeline THOMSON Trigg Island SLSC 52
12 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 51
13 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 50
14 Prue DAVIES Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Sally WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC 48
16 Anthea WARNE Cudgen Headland SLSC 47
17 Brittany PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 46
18 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Annabelle KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 44
20 Sophie THOMAS Warrnambool SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887548295-8831fe06-414a”]
1 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 70
5 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 57
8 Sally WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC 55
9 Prue DAVIES Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 53
11 Jade SLEE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 51
13 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 49
15 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 48
16 Tahlia DILKES Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Summer SHORT Maroochydore SLSC 46
18 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC 44
20 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649233536-c56f8e8f-d014″]
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 88
3 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 78
4 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 53
11 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 52
12 Jami PROWSE Newport SLSC 51
13 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 50
14 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 48
16 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Isabella WALKER City of Perth SLSC 45
19 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 44
20 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514953136315-56b19c82-541c”]
1 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 78
4 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 70
5 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 57
8 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Kalmane FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 50
14 Carmel BILSON Marine 49
15 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 47
17 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 43
21 Claudia YATES Redhead SLSC
22 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC
23 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
24 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC
25 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC
26 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
27 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC
28 Jami PROWSE Newport SLSC
29 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC
30 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
31 Sally WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514953125366-5a166066-218e”]
1 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 78
4 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 70
5 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 60
7 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Anthea WARNE Cudgen Headland SLSC
12 Natalie PEAT Currumbin SLSC
13 Kelsey CUMMINGS Maroochydore SLSC
14 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC
15 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC
16 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC
17 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514953125500-d62ea136-cff0″]
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 64
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 57
8 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 55
9 Jordan WHITE Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 54
10 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 48
16 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 46
18 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 45
19 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 44
20 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Ocean6 Mens Surf Ski”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514953607649-8d329c53-4ac1″]
1
Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 288
2 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 258
3 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 234
4 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 233
5 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 220
6 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 191
7 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 175
8 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 173
9 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 161
10 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 143
11 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 138
12 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 123
13 Jackson COLLINS North Bondi SLSC 122
14 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 111
15 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 109
16 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 108
17 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 103
18 Nicklaas GALE Northcliffe SLSC 101
19 Russel FOX Half Moon Bay SLSC 100
20 Michael Jnr GEORGARIS Wanda SLSC Inc 100
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621939910-c7dc2bba-56b0″]
1
Russel FOX Half Moon Bay SLSC 100
2 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 78
4 Jackson COLLINS North Bondi SLSC 70
5 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 64
6 Oscar JONES Manly LSC 60
7 Reece BAKER Trigg Island SLSC 57
8 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Michael Jnr GEORGARIS Wanda SLSC Inc 54
10 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 53
11 Luke MORRISON Newport SLSC 52
12 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Ben WALKER North Bondi SLSC 49
15 Matt READ Elouera SLSC 48
16 Jim WALKER North Bondi SLSC 47
17 Jayden ERSKINE Currumbin SLSC 46
18 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 Brad MCCLOGHRY Avoca Beach SLSC 44
20 Christopher KILMURRAY Wanda SLSC Inc 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887562359-958c9208-31f9″]
1 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 100
2 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Cory HILL Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 70
5 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 64
6 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
7 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 54
10 Nicklaas GALE Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 52
12 Pierre TAPPER Surfers Paradise SLSC 51
13 Zachary JESSUP Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 49
15 Todd BREWER Trigg Island SLSC 48
16 Mackenzie HYNARD Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Jayden ERSKINE Currumbin SLSC 46
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649248295-4f58d8bb-fd50″]
1 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Nathan NEALE Elouera SLSC 78
4 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 64
6 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
8 Jarryd MCDONNELL Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Wes BERG Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 52
12 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 50
14 Christopher HUNT Tugun SLSC 49
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514953606592-89e15da9-8d71″]
1 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 78
4 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 70
5 Ethan NEVILLE Manly LSC 64
6 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Sam FULLER Southport SLSC (QLD) 54
10 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Jackson COLLINS North Bondi SLSC 52
12 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 51
13 Fletcher CUNNINGHAM Avoca Beach SLSC 50
14 Sam HUTCHINSON Avoca Beach SLSC 49
15 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 48
16 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Michael Jnr GEORGARIS Wanda SLSC Inc 46
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514953587884-d1803cb9-6699″]
1 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 100
2 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
3 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 70
5 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Jason PRIOR Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Lincoln WAIDE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 54
10 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 53
11 Luke JONES Newport SLSC 52
12 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 51
13 Byron CHADWICK Avoca Beach SLSC 50
14 Zachary JESSUP Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Nicklaas GALE Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Todd GRACE Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514953588150-b652ea43-a231″]
1 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 78
4 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 64
6 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 60
7 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 55
9 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 54
10 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Ben KIRKBY Freshwater SLSC 52
12 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Jarrad CAMPBELL Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Noah HAVARD North Bondi SLSC 48
16 Andrew MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Luke GOSLING Manly LSC 46
18 Michael RAWSON Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 44
20 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 43
21 Sam SPEER Manly LSC
22 Nicholas RODGER Northcliffe SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Ocean6 Womens Surf Ski”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514953629744-9f04419f-6067″]
1
Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 300
2 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 252
3 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 219
4 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 205
5 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 200
6 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 195
7 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 188
8 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 177
9 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 176
10 Georgia LAIRD Northcliffe SLSC 170
11 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 163
12 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 162
13 Elizabeth WISE North Bondi SLSC 159
14 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 157
15 Abigail PUGH Surfers Paradise SLSC 157
16 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 151
17 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 149
18 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 148
19 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 145
20 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 133
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519621976536-d42442df-2e83″]
1
Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 78
4 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Elizabeth WISE North Bondi SLSC 60
7 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 57
8 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 55
9 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 53
11 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 50
14 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 49
15 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 48
16 Emily MAYTHERS North Cronulla 47
17 Abigail PUGH Surfers Paradise SLSC 46
18 Sarah BRAY Half Moon Bay SLSC 45
19 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 44
20 Jade BAGNALL Cronulla SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887575563-9af37f9e-92f4″]
1 Georgia LAIRD Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Rielly BRYANT Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 60
7 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Danielle RADFORD Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 50
14 Alexandra CLARKE Maroochydore SLSC 49
15 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Elizabeth WISE North Bondi SLSC 47
17 Emily MAYTHERS North Cronulla 46
18 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 45
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649259488-d06fb0f2-1eb4″]
1 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 78
4 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 64
6 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 57
8 Lucy LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Maddy HURST Half Moon Bay SLSC 53
11 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 52
12 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Renae JACKSON California Lifeguards 50
14 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 49
15 Keely PEATLING Ocean Grove SLSC 48
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514953628862-d1fe56e1-cd2c”]
1 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 100
2 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 78
4 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 70
5 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 64
6 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 60
7 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 57
8 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 55
9 Naoimi SCOTT Manly LSC 54
10 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Elizabeth WISE North Bondi SLSC 52
12 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 51
13 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Sophia TONOLI Newport SLSC 49
15 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 48
16 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514953612972-7b988cda-c96a”]
1 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 78
4 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 57
8 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Alyssa BULL Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 53
11 Julie ORGEVAL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 51
13 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 50
14 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Rebecca WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Joanna CHARLES Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514953613204-b9ce4ee5-c618″]
1 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 88
3 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 78
4 Georgia LAIRD Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA Avoca Beach SLSC 64
5 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
8 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 54
10 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 53
11 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 52
12 Alexandra BRITTON North Burleigh SLSC 51
13 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 50
14 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 47
17 Hannah BAKER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 45
19 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 44
20 Georgia SINCLAIR Wanda SLSC Inc 43
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Ocean6 Mens Beach Flags”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514954601090-701009f7-a7c3″]
1
Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 300
2 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 248
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 226
4 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC 185
5 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 152
5 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 152
7 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 127
8 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 119
9 Laurie HUGHES Kurrawa SLSC 112
10 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 100
10 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 100
12 Gaëtan NICOLAS Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier 88
12 William WARTON Altona LSC 88
12 Jackson SYMONDS Sorrento SLSC 88
15 Benjamin MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 78
15 Ryland NEWBERRY West Beach SLSC 78
17 Brandon MCMAHON Kurrawa SLSC 70
17 Ky MORGENTHALER Point Leo SLSC 70
19 Sam MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 64
19 Shamus O’CONNOR Elouera SLSC 64
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622183910-4904fff0-cbbc”]
1
Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Jackson SYMONDS Sorrento SLSC 88
3 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 78
4 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 70
5 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Tom NOLAN North Cottesloe SLSC 57
8 Laurie HUGHES Kurrawa SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887593180-3e227b64-c97d”]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Benjamin MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Sam MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Nicolas GAETAN Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Laurie HUGHES Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 James BROWN Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649274946-bb010981-65f5″]
1 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 100
2 William WARTON Altona LSC 88
3 Ryland NEWBERRY West Beach SLSC 78
4 Ky MORGENTHALER Point Leo SLSC 70
5 Shamus O’CONNOR Elouera SLSC 64
6 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards 60
7 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 41042 LSV to confirm 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514954600642-0cebbb7d-89c4″]
1 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 100
2 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 88
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 78
4 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 70
5 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 64
6 Steine LOFTS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Joshua MAILE Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514954585553-967411c0-be76″]
1 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Gaëtan NICOLAS Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier 88
3 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 78
4 Brandon MCMAHON Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Damien TUTT Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Alex RIPPON Piha SLSC NZ 60
7 Robert FISCHER Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514954585825-1b9b1fd4-c41f”]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 88
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 78
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 70
5 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 64
6 Jack WILLIAMS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Jake IRVINE Coogee SLSC (NSW) 55
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Ocean6 Womens Beach Flags”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514954620510-c75f99c2-8e4a”]
1
Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 300
2 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 288
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 244
4 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 233
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 212
6 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 191
7 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 164
8 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 127
9 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 125
10 Renee STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 117
11 Casie FYALL Kurrawa SLSC 88
11 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 88
13 Katie WATTS Kurrawa SLSC 78
14 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
15 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
15 Hayley RUSSO Mentone LSC 60
15 Taylor STICKLER Kurrawa SLSC 60
15 Nikki JONES Cronulla SLSC 60
19 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
20 Nicole BANNING Cronulla SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622168881-62379e9d-c86e”]
1
Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 100
2 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 70
5 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Nikki JONES Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Renee STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Tara STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887607090-65384042-3ada”]
1 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Taylor STICKLER Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Shannon SNELL California State Lifeguard Association 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649286205-038c0c96-27a6″]
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
6 Hayley RUSSO Mentone LSC 60
7 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
8 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514954619733-71bbc430-91f0″]
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Renee Stortenbeker Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Nicole Banning Cronulla SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514954605418-1cbf7957-a9bb”]
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Casie FYALL Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Katie WATTS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Isabella CLARKE Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514954605766-46fcb571-f3cc”]
1 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 100
2 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 88
3 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
7 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 57
8 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Mens Run-Swim-Run”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514955505454-8172cda5-af86″]
1
Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 246
2 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 242
3 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 239
4 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 234
5 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 212
6 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 210
7 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 208
8 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 202
9 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 195
10 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 188
11 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 181
12 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 174
13 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 173
14 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 157
15 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 157
16 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 148
17 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 145
18 Nathan JAY Wanda SLSC Inc 143
19 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 128
20 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 124
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622276519-93f3e9ed-ee7b”]
1
Nathan JAY Wanda SLSC Inc 100
2 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 88
3 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 78
4 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Jack WILSON Mullaloo 57
8 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 55
9 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 54
10 Jack CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 53
11 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Jayden ERSKINE Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 49
15 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 Bobby BYRNE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Wes GOULD Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 45
19 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Bailey JOHNS Avoca Beach SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887622451-c6f63f5f-5115″]
1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 100
2 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 78
4 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 60
7 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 57
8 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Liam RYAN North Burleigh SLSC 54
10 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 52
12 Riley CLOUT Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 50
14 Jacob LOUGHNAN Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 Jayden MORROW Noosa Heads SLSC 46
18 Ned WIELAND North Bondi SLSC 45
19 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Nathan JAY Wanda SLSC Inc 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649303049-2a64e792-a705″]
1 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 100
2 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 78
4 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 64
6 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 55
9 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Samuel SHEPPARD Jan Juc SLSC 52
12 Ben COCHRANE Surfers Paradise SLSC 51
13 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 50
14 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 49
15 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Matthew SPERRING Elouera SLSC 46
18 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 44
20 Ryan MAKUTA California Lifeguards 43
21 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC
22 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards
23 Chris KING Elouera SLSC
23 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC
25 Ben JONES Trigg Island SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514955504642-f2808301-265d”]
1 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 70
5 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 64
6 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 57
8 Callum LOWE-GRIFFIHS Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Jack ROBERTSON Cronulla SLSC 53
11 Zachary ROJA North Cronulla SLSC 52
12 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 51
13 Thomas GALLAGHER City of Perth SLSC 50
14 Jayden MORROW Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 47
17 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Mitchell FAGERSTROM Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Angus BENNETT North Bondi SLSC 43
21 Louis GARNER Portreath (UK)
22 Connor BOTHA Durban SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514955073774-69a1011f-daca”]
1 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 100
2 Scott PEGG Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Hamish MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 78
4 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 64
6 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 60
7 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Kody INNIS Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Tovy MAYES Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 53
11 Nicholas SLOMAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 52
12 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Bailey WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 50
14 Callum LOWE-GRIFFIHS Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 47
17 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 46
18 Lachlan BRADDISH Umina SLSC Inc 45
19 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 44
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514955074064-37f0ad44-a381″]
1 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 88
3 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 78
4 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 64
6 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Nicholas HARDS North Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 53
11 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 48
16 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 47
17 Kobe SCHULZ Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Ben JONES Trigg Island SLSC 45
19 Adam PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 44
20 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 43
21 Zachary ROJA North Cronulla SLSC
22 Benjamin ZUILL West Beach SLSC
23 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
24 Ben COCHRANE Surfers Paradise SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Womens Run-Swim-Run”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514955507398-9f982426-7f84″]
1
Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 230
2 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 226
3 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 216
4 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 205
5 Emily DOYLE Newport SLSC 205
6 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 188
7 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 177
8 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 167
9 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 159
10 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 154
11 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 153
12 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 142
13 Tahlia KOLLEN Northcliffe SLSC 141
14 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 117
15 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 117
16 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 112
17 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 110
18 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 109
19 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 101
20 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622308608-7d366415-a93d”]
1
Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Tahlia KOLLEN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Brooke CAVANAGH Warilla Barrick Point SLSC 78
4 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 70
5 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 64
6 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Emily DOYLE Newport SLSC 57
8 Prue DAVIES Currumbin SLSC 55
9 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Madeline THOMPSON Trigg Island 50
14 Mimosa HENDERSON Umina SLSC Inc 49
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Lani COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 45
19 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 44
20 Chloe SLVA Alexandra Headland SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887634992-3cb54678-ec83″]
1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 100
2 Olivia CORRIN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 70
5 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 64
6 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Chloe SLVA Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Madisyn ARMSTRONG Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Tahlia KOLLEN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Jade SLEE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 51
13 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 50
14 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 49
15 SALLY WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC 48
16 Claudia YATES Redhead SLSC 47
17 Tahlia DILKES Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Kayla OSBORNE Alexandra Headland SLSC 44
20 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649314854-5b80a9b5-7dfd”]
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 70
5 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 64
6 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 60
7 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 53
11 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Morgan BELLERO Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 50
14 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 49
15 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 48
16 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 47
17 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Sophie THOMAS Warrnambool SLSC 45
19 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Mikayla WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 43
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514955506700-7191d518-e587″]
1 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 78
4 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 70
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 60
7 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 57
8 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC
12 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
13 Jenna SOLBERG Surfers Paradise SLSC
14 SALLY WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC
15 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC
16 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
17 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
18 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC
19 Mimosa HENDERSON Umina SLSC Inc
20 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514955493364-6492eb6a-7f2a”]
1 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 88
3 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Natalie PEAT Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Kelsey CUMMINGS Maroochydore SLSC 60
7 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 54
10 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 53
11 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC
12 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC
13 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
14 Sarah MCGRATH Maroochydore SLSC
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC
16 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
17 Karla BROWN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC
19 Jade SLEE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
20 Brooke SAWTELL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514955493670-c8098e23-6724″]
1 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 78
4 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 64
6 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 60
7 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 57
8 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 55
9 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 53
11 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
12 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
13 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc
14 Mia ATKINSON Wanda SLSC Inc
15 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
16 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
17 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
18 Alexandra BRITTON North Burleigh SLSC
19 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC
20 Brooke SAWTELL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
21 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Mens Beach Sprint”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514955931634-c8682049-eb26″]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 300
2 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 218
3 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 200
4 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 184
5 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 176
5 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 176
7 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 135
8 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 134
9 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 114
10 Jackson SYMONDS Sorrento SLSC 100
11 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
11 Conor LOUGHAN Kurrawa SLSC 88
13 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 78
13 Caleb ENRIGHT Kurrawa SLSC 78
13 Bradley HUNT Currumbin SLSC 78
16 Caleb GRIMLEY Kurrawa SLSC 70
16 Sam MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 70
16 Ky Morgenthaler Point Leo SLSC 70
19 Zane BARKER Portland SLSC 64
19 Jayden GILFILLAN Currumbin SLSC 64
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622227119-08b838b3-f756″]
1 Jackson SYMONDS Sorrento SLSC 100
2 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 78
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 70
5 Tom NOLAN North Cottesloe SLSC 64
6 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 57
8 Jack WILLIAMS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887648638-ac4135e6-4a76″]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Kieran GORDON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Bradley HUNT Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Sam MISPELHORN Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Jayden GILFILLAN Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Jack DAVIES Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Sam DALTON Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Liam MCCLOSKEY Palm Beach 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649328995-3c91c0a8-6e20″]
1 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 100
2 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 78
4 Ky Morgenthaler Point Leo SLSC 70
5 Zane Barker Portland SLSC 64
6 William Warton Altona LSC 60
7 Jack O’Dea Altona LSC 57
8 Jack Wolff Altona LSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514955930765-14876ec7-904a”]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 88
3 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 70
5 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 64
6 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Lachlan RIGG Cronulla SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514955900131-0ec3a47e-fc74″]
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Conor LOUGHAN Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Caleb ENRIGHT Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Caleb GRIMLEY Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC
6 Kai THOMPSON Noosa Heads SLSC
7 Shawn KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514955900576-7c232a4a-2445″]
1 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 100
2 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 88
3 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 78
4 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 70
5 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 64
6 James KARAGIANNIS Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]
[vc_tta_accordion active_section=”1″ title=”Womens Beach Sprint”][vc_tta_section title=”Overall Leaderboard” tab_id=”1514955934080-838a881f-51db”]
1
Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 300
2 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 288
3 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 276
4 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 203
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 192
6 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 187
7 Shannon SNELL California Lifegurads 176
8 Renee STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 148
9 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 140
10 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 134
11 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 117
12 Isabellah WALKER Cronulla SLSC 78
12 Marley WILKINSON Anglesea SLSC 78
14 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
15 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
15 Ella RANDAZZO Elouera SLSC 60
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 6 North Cronulla” tab_id=”1519622244767-2b70c052-3305″]
1
Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 100
2 Shannon SNELL California Lifegurads 88
3 Renee STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Ella RANDAZZO Elouera SLSC 60
7 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 57
8 Sydney RAFFERTY Sorrento (WA) SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 5 Surfers Paradise” tab_id=”1517887664805-804582f6-a4f1″]
1 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 70
5 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Tarren FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 4 Fairhaven” tab_id=”1515649340776-7703cd1e-9400″]
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Shannon SNELL California Lifegurads 88
3 Marley WILKINSON Anglesea SLSC 78
4 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
6 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
8 Sarah CARTY Mordialloc LSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 3 North Wollongong” tab_id=”1514955933185-7d9dedd7-779b”]
1 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Renee STORTENBEK Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Kate LEWIS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 55
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 2 Coolum” tab_id=”1514955915941-227e5f5e-b2b4″]
1 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Tarren FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC
6 Isabella CLARKE Alexandra Headland SLSC
7 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC
8 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Round 1 Queenscliff” tab_id=”1514955916435-1565f6f8-a378″]
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Isabellah WALKER Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
7 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 55
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion]